Gaucho Grill Limited

Company Info

Gaucho Grill Limited was founded in year 1907 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1907-05-08, so it has been on the market for one hundred and eleven years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Gaucho Grill Limited registered office address is Fourth Floor 7-9, Swallow Street, London. The postal code for this address is W1B 4DE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gaucho Grill Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Parambe P.L.C, Gioma Restaurants Plc, Gaucho Grill Plc,

Gaucho Grill Limited net worth increased by 19,12%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £12688273 in year 2013 to £15114711 in 2014.

Gaucho Grill Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGaucho Grill Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00093289
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1907-08-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2002-08-05

    Gaucho Grill Limited

  • 2001-04-27

    Gaucho Grill Plc

  • 1998-07-21

    Gioma Restaurants Plc

  • 1907-05-08

    Parambe P.L.C

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


martin traynor motorshearsall common carspark lane windows northamptonadultwork cardiffranchers walton valewalsh autos birkenheadpfs chelvertonglenisla kiltshartland shipping servicessunflower lettingsafr refrigerationchariots specialist carsmindshare media uk ltdpontllanfraith health centredelhiwala southallforkhill credit unionbecky's boutiquebrabantia parts ukkalemeh tvbrooknight securityukcamerastorehungry horse sutton coldfieldpershing nominees limitedhjr agri oswestrymark quinn balubamidland vendingrm15 5baa2b solihullniramax hartlepoolfinsley gate car salesmundio mobile ltdcircus eruptionaspli leedsmjb plant hireg obriens boldonfreezeland tootingsugatsune ukmartin sewell builderscezannehryorkshire christmas treesdata cabs swanseaorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldinterpublic gis uk ltdbeercock wiles and wickukleisureworldgeoff cox car sales ltdwcp parking bristolrollersnakes salewok inn rosythksd haulagewaltham estateshampshire static caravansmcphersons vets rainworthjh foremanriverrock european capital partnersmanor tyres doncasterglenmill carpetspeverel om limitedwymmedkessington dental practiceparkway cars edwinstowethe albert mews eshercitizens advice bureau graystowsure tradepowerlease ampthillolympic shaverthe godfather takeaway beverleyreg vardy perthroe timber framehighland haulage invernessridgeons attleboroughhearsall common car sales reviewwardbright hull