Kbpb Nominees Limited

Company Info

Kbpb Nominees Limited was founded in year 1927 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1927-10-10, so it has been on the market for ninety years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Kbpb Nominees Limited registered office address is 14 St. George Street,, London. The postal code for this address is W1S 1FE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kbpb Nominees Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Foreign Holdings Limited,

Kbpb Nominees Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKbpb Nominees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00225012
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1927-10-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2004-09-24

    Kbpb Nominees Limited

  • 1927-10-10

    Foreign Holdings Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


cobra car salesjb littlewoodhillarys blinds colwickorbital recruitment mansfieldeuropit clactonparrys international tours 2014plastic omnium meashamkrazy girl cosmeticsweybridge vehicle consultantstrafalgar house pension trustkustom clothing hitchinctts bathgatewhite lion hankelowsussex fireplace gallerydorking autosnutrend edinburghsalford supply deskmalone valley park belfastdms newburybudget vets malpasdrakes dental care blackburnlewis estate agents cornwallred oak garage maidstonewindmill extrusionsayr holiday park reviewshouses for sale in edlesboroughmarthill reviewarc fund managementreef rash cleethorpespeter michael palmers greencheshire farm machinerymere road vetskent bearings ashfordcocosa lifestylelister drive fisheriessalop caravans shrewsburystanmore stableslittle fifteen wiganbrockford accident repairmdpsuppliesturkish barbers bellshillsjk leeds taxidawnus swanseawarehouse express norwichsnowys taxi leicesterblyss hair and beautyprogress dmstravelstar europeansolo pizza castletownforum design cirencesterhampton medical conferencesshonn brothershomebuyers estate agents pudseythe beauty lounge newton hallnorth west estate agents limavadyprolight design ltdbritannia car salesdiablos carmarthengoodchilds wolverhamptonsnowys taxi leicesterpasha balti newportmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentchickanos dewsburycredit union newtownardshendys chapel allertonbig vitsspectique reigateabacus wills and trustsdorset blue careheadmasters leamington spajgs 4x4curry station bristolgreybull capital llpgalleon ci ltdmilap carsnrgym keighley