Sonneti Fashions Limited

Company Info

Sonneti Fashions Limited was founded in year 1928 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1928-05-01, so it has been on the market for ninety years.

According to Companies House register, Sonneti Fashions Limited registered office address is Hollinsbrook Way, Pilsworth, Bury. The postal code for this address is BL9 8RR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sonneti Fashions Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had six different names over the years. Previous company names were: Blacks Camping And Leisure Limited, Blacks Outdoor Leisure Limited, Active Venture Limited, Allsports (Retail) Limited, Hoss Ventures Limited,

Sonneti Fashions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSonneti Fashions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00230120
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1928-01-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2010-08-12

    Sonneti Fashions Limited

  • 2009-10-30

    Hoss Ventures Limited

  • 2005-12-06

    Allsports (Retail) Limited

  • 2002-04-09

    Active Venture Limited

  • 1996-07-04

    Blacks Outdoor Leisure Limited

  • 1928-05-01

    Blacks Camping And Leisure Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mercer agenciesmichael hart estate agents poyntonholgates silverdale reviewsal shafqat hajj ltdcasamia westbury on trymhassan balti stevenagenorth devon skip hirebeauty secrets newport pagnellnl commercials leedscw7 3aljellyfish ppcbiocide internationalhobs reprographics plcdavidsons morpeth used carselance petersfieldchris hodgson car salessneddon morrison whitburnroadrunner hullhampton medical conferencesagnewtradecentreswingers lichfieldbalgreen fryeratkinsons solicitorsrumble in the jungle clydachtiny town larkfieldcolin lilley estate agents south shieldsgolu birminghameurotrade ltdirm ironmongeryalison cronin ageexpress european couriers ltdc&c tyres bedworthoakwood car sales boltonhbos investment fund managers limitedpapas fish and chips nottinghamtudor employment agency walsallcarlton caravan storage4x4 leeming barmongolian grill claphamfoy williams estate agentskebab knaphillthunder road motorcycles bridgendlowdham leisureworld ltdchiltern foodslee pomeranccls offshore ltdhavlins berry street belfastjade garden sohowatson plant hireuber beauty marlowmissguided trafford park addressevergreen lawns limavadyphilip ross solicitorst hayselden barnsleywarwick avenue constructionhong pumpherstoncolin lilley estate agentsspeedy clutchrattan direct reviewsladders999ismail coffeedavid mather suppliesalpha international accommodationpriory car saleshairmasters stony stratfordadelie foods southallacorn estate agents eastbournepailton engineering ltdthe little gym harpendeniaccarslittle knocks wokinghamisban ukgambas gorleston