Cytec - Med - Lab Limited

Company Info

Cytec - Med - Lab Limited was founded in year 1954 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1954-11-05, so it has been on the market for sixty-three years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Cytec - Med - Lab Limited registered office address is Composites House Sinclair Close, Heanor Gate Industrial Estate, Wroughton. The postal code for this address is DE75 7SP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cytec - Med - Lab Limited principal business activity number is 46900 which means Non-specialised wholesale trade . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Med-Lab Limited,

Cytec - Med - Lab Limited net worth increased by 6,75%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £5567318 in year 2013 to £5942915 in 2014.

Cytec - Med - Lab Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCytec - Med - Lab Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00540182
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1954-05-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46900

Previous Names

  • 2013-01-02

    Cytec - Med - Lab Limited

  • 1954-11-05

    Med-Lab Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jags cateringcamperlands sharstondr alison cronin ageaditus audience acquisitionmaster cars hitchinpure washroomshgv express reviewsbutton nose bramhallsunnybank equestrian centreparadise garage downham marketjvm castings worcestergtec engineeringpart worn tyres in sheffieldmdp suppliesadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedsurfdome reviewsredbridge boxing clubgogo pizza swindonbarkers northallerton salesanam sweet centre manchesterpart worn tyres sheffieldnetbanx limitednuwave personneltao carfincharcoal grill gravesendbeco wallformthurrock engineeringhis and hers laser clinicthurrock engineering suppliesmonolith ukcobleys solicitors liverpooldukkaboardabbey insurance boucher roadrevo daventrybestseller wholesale uk ltdderbyshire off road centrecoastfields leisure ltdtoni guy canary wharfgolu stratford roadwestbrook constructionsaracen exportspark leisure dundeealton cars huddersfieldsnober marriage servicesashbrow garage huddersfieldthurrock engineering supplieschina health spa canary wharfclare james automotivechris bennett heavy haulagedcl securitypennine motor housepeoples falkirk used carsnamaste lounge shishapitch diner bridgendhouses for sale in pontyberemmad cow swanseagreece greek taverna oxforddelhiwala southallbasmati locks heathwedding belles otleysambucas whitley bayautoworx teessidethai massage huddersfieldabc tyres wootton bassetthitchcock motorcyclesoak furniture llantrisantmainetti wrexham addressexecutive cars newrypramac generators ukcleckheaton motor sales reviewschinese takeaway midsomer nortonhaka easthampsteaddental a2zwulstan fencing