Fosroc Expandite Limited

Company Info

Fosroc Expandite Limited was founded in year 1957 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1957-09-20, so it has been on the market for sixty years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Fosroc Expandite Limited registered office address is Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, London. The postal code for this address is TW16 7BP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fosroc Expandite Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Protim International Limited, Protim Holdings Limited, Fosroc Limited,

Fosroc Expandite Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFosroc Expandite Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00590743
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1957-20-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1997-03-03

    Fosroc Expandite Limited

  • 1982-06-07

    Fosroc Limited

  • 1980-12-31

    Protim Holdings Limited

  • 1957-09-20

    Protim International Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


fraser of gloucesterfrozen value barnsleygreenslades barbers bristolfitness factory telfordkath wells wortleypowerlease ampthillmildren homes isle of wightblyss hair and beautycold blooded sportsbabs powellhacking and paterson glasgownewlay lane horsforthquindell business process servicesgreenfield autosmcgeown estate agentsreef rash cleethorpestoni and guy doncasterbrighton and newhaven fish salesfalmouth coachworksthompsons auctioneers killinghallcommercial marquee hiregates of brockenhurst used carsalban travelrising sun camperslouth volksworldwarwick avenue constructionhampton printing bristolpunjab textiles leicesterenco productsamerc carsheritage plastics ltd reviewshumberstones jewellersfair deal tyres crossgatesbem brasil manchester reviewsj adore models manchesterbluestar eliquidviva espana boltoncoke bottle cartelthames valley water servicesinterline torquaychepstow contract rentalsindigo west dulwichwindows 2000 derryessensuals windsorlisa shepherd wombournezolfo cooper londoncalzone pizza saffron waldenshorade cannockflintshire flying schoolbodmin dental carerusdens east grinsteadbrackley tyre warehousecrusader cabsminden systemskeelham farm shop denholmekevins takeaway seaham numbercavendish motors chesterfieldperi peri original bury parkpark circus ceramicskantar media ealingbio sculpture fleetdiarybookervertigo solutionsjohnsons motorcycles harrogatepowis castle shootac wilgarlemon tree truroautopark meadowfieldlaganview golf centrelibra speciality chemicalsjoe parente welbeckall that glitters bridal wimbledoncapquest recovery