Cala Homes (Midlands) Limited

Company Info

Cala Homes (Midlands) Limited was founded in year 1961 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1961-02-02, so it has been on the market for fifty-seven years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Cala Homes (Midlands) Limited registered office address is Cala House, 54 The Causeway, Staines-Upon-Thames. The postal code for this address is TW18 3AX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cala Homes (Midlands) Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Algrey Developments Limited, Treger & Wells Limited, Dominion Homes Limited,

Cala Homes (Midlands) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCala Homes (Midlands) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00682410
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1961-02-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1987-02-11

    Cala Homes (Midlands) Limited

  • 1986-08-21

    Dominion Homes Limited

  • 1985-06-20

    Treger & Wells Limited

  • 1961-02-02

    Algrey Developments Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


shorade cannocktsc carsair serv ukshajan indian blackburndelyn packagingbogarts dudleymoray coast vets forresvertigo solutionspeckarmans wood for salederbyshire off road centrebelron eghamkeela internationalsignature flight support heathrowsam 99p storeslaganview golf centrealpha college edgwareapex car rental brooklandsgrosvenor associatesdaminis green streddi sparesluton 247 airport parkinglydd kartingts knitwear leicesterdonatellos south shieldseast midlands ceramics hucknall roadrajas rochdale drake streetwilliams homes balawilliam stobart transporttibco maidenheadstoreton hall farmclocktower kinlosslewis motors cardiffegl recruitmentsilky bouquetsmartin veterinary centretalbot turfblueberry consultantsworkwear blackburnmomtaj crosbycoalhouse oxwichjacksons estate agents rainham kentsearle audiosheringham fine foodspizza express goswell roadfaringdon academy of schoolsbramley windowsst albans vintage emporiummark davies seedsfirth rixson darley daleflavour vapour bedminsteraspire estate agents balhamwaxing company manchestercourier cars south norwoodrawley plant hirecharlies den lisburncurveball leisureberriman eaton estate agentsmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterphilip kingsley green streetzebedees lunch boxmoorcroft debt recovery stockportbirdline uk parrot rescuesarah mains whickham officevapour 4 youlandau folkestonedream espanaalan darlowmashs deane roadbrowns hawkingeiconic estate agentsandicars portsmouthpremex services limitedmurr elektronik ukindigo sun stirling