Sogefi Filtration Limited

Company Info

Sogefi Filtration Limited was founded in year 1961 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1961-05-30, so it has been on the market for fifty-six years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Sogefi Filtration Limited registered office address is Unit 1, Crown Business Park, Dukestown. The postal code for this address is NP22 4EF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sogefi Filtration Limited principal business activity number is 30990 which means Manufacture of other transport equipment n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of other transport equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Fram Europe Limited,

Sogefi Filtration Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSogefi Filtration Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00693949
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1961-30-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 30990

Previous Names

  • 2001-03-27

    Sogefi Filtration Limited

  • 1961-05-30

    Fram Europe Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • SOGEFI FILTRATION LIMITED
    Crown Business Park, Dukestown, Tredegar, Blaenau Gwent NP22 4EF, UK
    30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


bike dock solutionsccs group plcchelsfield equestrian centrewheale thomas hodginsgreen oak dedworthjames blake associatesmitchells solicitors northendennorth east cubiclesseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqkh cars uk ltdtettenhall windowsindigo west dulwichpdq homes south shieldschicken cottage huddersfieldkebab knaphilldr alison cronin agekeelham hall farm shopbeechwood engineeringbridgetime transportmeyer timber stoke on trentsema leasethe beauty lounge darlingtonabacus printerskenwick park log cabinsepuffer ukgibbs timber framemanheim europe ltdsouthwick car centre reviewwindow cleaner wrexhamprowell ellesmere portbearmach ltdbeaver leedsnorit ukparty buzsogefi filtration tredegarsgs engineering derbyflower house garforthwinchester white estate agentspark leisure dundeesjk taxi yeadonswallow aquatics colchesterweng wah buffetepsom sports injury clinicexclusively yours wingatebounty uk limitedplasmor knottingleydrusillas park postcodeezy gadgets ltdjt motorcycles bridgendfalck nutec teesside addressaj harrison accountants barnsleympb photographic reviewsoak furniture llantrisantcotswold collectors carscreate identiteefairmile roofingmorgan hall solicitors ilfordaspect motors sunderlandnewton prep addressdialight europe ltdneedham market mortgage centremotorpoint auctionsgascoines southwellcar boot sales in west midlandsvcg kestrelalan froudnetwork yacht brokers conwymistry medicaltoni and guy chesterfieldtandoori nights shardlowvectawarm isle of wighthouses for sale in littlethorpe leicesterbangor cabssyston taxisjt motorcycles bridgend