Andrews Estate Agents Limited

Company Info

Andrews Estate Agents Limited was founded in year 1961 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1961-08-10, so it has been on the market for fifty-six years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Andrews Estate Agents Limited registered office address is The Clockhouse Bath Hill, Keynsham, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS31 1HL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Andrews Estate Agents Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Andrews And Partners Limited,

Andrews Estate Agents Limited net worth increased by 11,57%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3999912 in year 2013 to £4462624 in 2014.

Andrews Estate Agents Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAndrews Estate Agents Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00700540
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1961-10-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 1988-06-14

    Andrews Estate Agents Limited

  • 1961-08-10

    Andrews And Partners Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


bar biccari horburyjackos rotherhamyorkshire finest estate agentsuwant taxi maidenheadfoyle taxis derryamstel securitiesinvertere coatplastic surgeon fine finishersearls barton auto serviceshighfield.co.uk limitedjennor timbercurry station bristolinterr securitymcgeown estate agentsdelhiwala southallendole open companypurnell sportsocean international freight services ltddruck ltd leicesternirala sweets ilfordpe11 3yrlaeso fishfalcon carriagetrent valley equestrianwet wall hillingtonbishops waltham removalsimpressions yarmwlc auctionsw1w 7saodedra accountants leicesterpwr lettings mansfieldcomfy homes solihullcresta cabs manchestermurdock hardwood newrynewcourt residentialoverboard soft play west caldercalifoodsevans fireplacesproswim ukdr alison cronin agemasjid noor birminghamfirst podiatry temple fortunenotspot broadbandcourchevel horseboxesbio sculpture st albanspetwise treforestgordon john textilesbrigstock sawmillsjdt motor companygardner aerospace basildonizumi madison heightspowerisers ukprestwood aquaticsaffiniti integrated solutions ltdtreeway fencinganderton bosonnet estate agentsdarren smith homesstrabane mortgage centrecamberley car auctionsavant homes dunfermlineexclusively yours wingatecoal house oxwichgudrun sjoden ukhoneysuckle flowers alsagerchina health spa canary wharfmumtaz paan housesert-mst plcpad lettings grimsbywessex computersiberico foodsbl shutterscity garage carlisle