Gerald Honey and Partners Limited

Company Info

Gerald Honey and Partners Limited was founded in year 1968 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1968-02-23, so it has been on the market for fifty years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Gerald Honey and Partners Limited registered office address is 16 St Johns Hill, Sevenoaks, Kent. The postal code for this address is TN13 3NP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gerald Honey and Partners Limited principal business activity number is 71122 which means Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities . This type of business is belongs to Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Eurolift Services Limited,

Gerald Honey and Partners Limited net worth increased by 25,92%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £415011 in year 2014 to £522593 in 2015.

Gerald Honey and Partners Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGerald Honey and Partners Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00927762
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1968-23-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 71122

Previous Names

  • 1976-12-31

    Gerald Honey and Partners Limited

  • 1968-02-23

    Eurolift Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jade garden sohovkm burgess hillmarthill reviewazeems keighleyplace 2 place aylesfordberkshire motor car companyshmoo automotivedr jones yeovilusmania banqueting hall manchestersolution marketing bridgenduk bullion ecclesall road sheffieldbengal spice workingtonspeedy clutchazeems keighleywidnes recycling centreballynahinch credit unionthurlestone shippingcanterbury fireplacesst kew harvest farm shopkm fencing southamptonswift incorporations limitedmanor tyres stainforthwalshes farm caravan park ltdonboard skateparkthe spiritualist association of great britainwest coast tyres ayrdurham heat logsairsoft zero onepure washroomscotswold computer mediccash for clothes oldburyhmc thetfordcls financejb plant hire dungannonpartica wimbledontate fencing flimwellwavex technology limitedsurrey and hants caravans ltdsimply delicious northendenone stop shop lutterworthapple cars keighleydonnelly motors dungannonalton cars harrogateproactive personnel telfordaintree plasticsgells raundsmillenium crane hireqs supplies ltdkeswick superglazefosroc expanditeoverboard soft play west calderjohn watson joinerykrav maga global ukharvey fuelssastiflighttrade mouldings ltdnorth lincs tyreswoolwich mortgage serviceshotel connexions scotlandgll partnersapollo mini cabs gants hillcollister and glovermillbrook furnishing industries ltdorchid thai spa leedsshoo shoo liverpoolbedrock asset managementspectique reigatecroyland motors rushdenpremex boltonwhite swan hotel middlehammedler haulagewarner bros theobalds road londonwg davies swansea