Interserve (Facilities Services-Slough) Ltd

Company Info

Interserve (Facilities Services-Slough) Ltd was founded in year 1969 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1969-05-13, so it has been on the market for fourty-nine years.

According to Companies House register, Interserve (Facilities Services-Slough) Ltd registered office address is Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London. The postal code for this address is SE1 8RT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Interserve (Facilities Services-Slough) Ltd principal business activity number is 81100 which means Combined facilities support activities . This type of business is belongs to Services to buildings and landscape activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Compressor Hirers (Trading) Limited,

Interserve (Facilities Services-Slough) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameInterserve (Facilities Services-Slough) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00954121
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1969-13-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 81100

Previous Names

  • 2001-09-27

    Interserve (Facilities Services-Slough) Ltd

  • 1969-05-13

    Compressor Hirers (Trading) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


northbank demolitionfirst podiatry temple fortuneunsworth global logisticsnutrend edinburghmobile phones direct thatchammoncaster wirecharlies den lisburnmcnair builders merchantsbourne sports stokej&j ormeroddarlaston builders merchants ltdyew tree friethprestige granite liverpoolshuropody eastbournecoyles harrowdewis centre for independent livingstoreton hall farmwestern building systems coalislandardale internationalsharp skipssheringham fine foodstowsure tradesinks pit kesgravemichael sparks associatespentagon capital managementtaveta investmentshollins strategic land llpwinfields torquaywest midlands car bootbrogan property lawyerssolution marketing bridgendgreenhill eventsviceroy bollingtongemma artingtonbeaumont legal reviewsnaylors financealton cars hullmurdock hardwood newrynorman clark gunsmithtony brooks northamptonsimpson and partners thrapstonmerlin diesels walton summitsmc stevenagetiny acorns day nurserycars direct corbythe plough swinderbyrowe carpets kidderminsterspecsavers middlesbrough numberhpb travelslater menswear glasgowjcm motor companyberriman eaton tettenhallyorkshire halal meatstreamline taxis rochdaleusmania manchesterzam zam travelcapquest ukscott baillie cars reviewsphysioedkildress plumbing suppliesloorolls.comjukebox showroomfinancial fitness greenockblackbird crossroads motorscroyland motorsbadabing wishawfiendarellahgb ruislipmorgan mark solicitors ilfordbudget tyres hayeslangholm initiativejr wadhams stourbridge