Sigram Flue Systems Limited

Company Info

Sigram Flue Systems Limited was founded in year 1969 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1969-10-21, so it has been on the market for fourty-eight years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Sigram Flue Systems Limited registered office address is Unit E2 Meadowbank Business Park Tweedale Way, Chadderton, Oldham. The postal code for this address is OL9 8EH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sigram Flue Systems Limited principal business activity number is 25990 which means Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sigram Installations Limited,

Sigram Flue Systems Limited net worth increased by 4,85%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £523938 in year 2014 to £549354 in 2015.

Sigram Flue Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSigram Flue Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00964396
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1969-21-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25990

Previous Names

  • 1989-04-28

    Sigram Flue Systems Limited

  • 1969-10-21

    Sigram Installations Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


cab plant hireindian heaven alsagerlodhi financeorrell windowsbellas coleraineho lee chow southportlanes property enfieldpure washroomsanne roberts oxtontithegrove ltdbasildon studioseskimoo milkshakesdmc contractsruby and ted clothingfurrows shrewsburyarc fund managementhendys chapel allertonpentagon capital managementaether lightingcitizens advice bureau barryeyden locksmithsglenisla kiltscedar care homes bristolparkside garage leedswestminster recliners reviewsjz machtechgeist tauntonpanino south elmsalljanan bradford onlineunique skinz leedstonic kegworthnamulas pensiontasty ilford lanepentillie festival of speedangard staffing solutionsoil states aberdeenkingswood construction london ltdnirala sweets beehive lanesafield distributions ltdbatt cables erithcarpoint peterboroughricky tomlinson net worthoakland golf and leisureswift estate agents carmarthenlaird estateshomeaid west lothianargent rehabilitationcocosa reviewscurrie motors twickenhamcamerons estate agents bournemouthandrews estate agents keynshamashton estate agents chadwell heathharley street nursesrockley coveyeovil cycle centrebig vitspacitti jones glasgownoble lowndes pensions limitedprimalite brassjason atherton net worthsucden financialarthur bryant coinsjf kegslancing double glazing reviewspoint blank paintball darlingtonnormandie hotel bournemouthvw sealand road chesterplasmor knottingleypdq estate agents south shieldsonstride financialexcalibur computer fairbapchild motoring worldcoke bottle cartelbrewstone swanseapsv transport systemsbevan evans and capehorndiamond windows mansfield