Perrys Motor Sales Limited

Company Info

Perrys Motor Sales Limited was founded in year 1970 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1970-02-12, so it has been on the market for fourty-eight years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Perrys Motor Sales Limited registered office address is Suite 1, 500 Pavilion Drive Northampton, Princes Risborough. The postal code for this address is NN4 7YJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Perrys Motor Sales Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Rocar Group Limited,

Perrys Motor Sales Limited net worth increased by 11,60%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £49573000 in year 2013 to £55322000 in 2014.

Perrys Motor Sales Limited on map

Previous Names

  • 1989-01-01

    Perrys Motor Sales Limited

  • 1970-02-12

    Rocar Group Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • MOTORVOGUE (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED
    Peterbridge House, 3 The Lakes, Northampton, Northamptonshire NN4 7HB, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • PERRYS GROUP LIMITED
    Northampton, Northamptonshire NN4 7YJ, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • PERRYS MOTOR SALES LIMITED
    Northampton, Northamptonshire NN4 7YJ, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • T.C.A.C LIMITED
    Northampton, Northamptonshire NN4 7HB, UK
    45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


bangor cabsmidland sports and classicsearls barton auto servicesshopfittings manchestersolution marketing bridgendmcqueens dairies reviewphysioedlewis builders merchantssnober marriage servicesmelton mot centrehighfield.co.uk limitedpacinos hulllandmark cash and carrymasons arms marshfieldeugenia craftonhereford rewindsbeck row car spareschickanos dewsburywelding supplies nottinghamrowe carpets kidderminsterpaul hogarth companyjung pumpen ukboys and girls nursery croxleysambucas whitley baydiy homefitlawrence street dental practiceclever clogs wholesalehair 2k eastleighlaeso fishnetwork yacht brokers conwylandmark cash and carrycentral wheels coleshillsaltcoats caravan parkpak supermarket washwood heathgardner aerospace broughton limitedaura upminsterarzoo witneyvulcan refractories ltdgardner aerospace broughton limitedthe tanning factory biggleswadempb photographic brightonundercover roofing rayleighrising sun campersaardvark em ltdarundel builderswhaley bridge accident repair centrecrown inn barnburghcompanion stairlifts reviewsebiquity associates limitedjack reid cars carrickfergusmarley lenhamsimon blyth lettingscentury cars sheffieldsic code 82990brigstock saw milloberthur tewkesburykingswood property bordonchristopher brook carslingvo housebeacons business interiorsmotorhouse bridgendwam bam boomerang cardiffmploywoody's stornowaynick wright dentistcopyprint bromleymere brow village halljb global swindonherts prestige carsmike brewer net worthgolu designer birminghamfalck nutec teesside addresshouses for sale tempo road enniskillenjaffa wilmslow roadproparts waterlooville