Lifesure Group Limited

Company Info

Lifesure Group Limited was founded in year 1970 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1970-04-17, so it has been on the market for fourty-eight years.

According to Companies House register, Lifesure Group Limited registered office address is 3 Fenice Court, Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon. The postal code for this address is PE19 8EW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Lifesure Group Limited principal business activity number is 65120 which means Non-life insurance . This type of business is belongs to Insurance, reinsurance and pension funding, except compulsory social security division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Lifesure Limited, Lifesure Limited,

Lifesure Group Limited net worth increased by 18,63%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2266317 in year 2013 to £2688593 in 2014.

Lifesure Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLifesure Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00977416
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1970-17-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 65120

Previous Names

  • 2008-08-28

    Lifesure Group Limited

  • 2008-08-27

    Lifesure Limited

  • 1970-04-17

    Lifesure Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


crabb curtis leamington spaperrys group limitedkudu productsnorthdene postal codeapollo leeds taxidaminis londonfoy williams estate agentshouses for sale in pontyberemcar supermarket milton keynesmte leicesteropticians newland avenue hulljohn campbell sheriff officersblue flame maryportreading reptile centrehenry whale rybrookst kew harvest farm shopmark cleghorn photographymy thai spa putneydownwell demolitionperimeter properties horleychickanos huddersfieldiac carsfast fit bromsgrovebike dock solutionsplace 2 place aylesfordstevenson gas lurganflightcase warehouse tamworthsmc stevenagebeaver leedsgentle dental droitwichrao stationersricor studleyk2 consultancyazebra umbrellalmc audio used75 mosley street manchester m2 3hreconofreight heavy haulagesurfdome reviewsdamm environmentalfeature fireplaces harrogateroper rhodes reviewsisles and storerjica beauty productsjo bullerwellswallow hill homesjasmil kennels reviewsandicars portsmouthso23 7twa5 automotive tamworthlancashire double glazing reviews75 mosley street manchester m2 3hralcontrol hawardenbeaver leedsoak furniture llantrisantrea estates woodvale roadheritage plastics limitedthai taste crewehello games guildfordnorthern powergrid holdings companygordon brown estate agents gatesheadashton estate agents chadwell heathrumble in the jungle tonypandyboot buddy reviewvictoria argent widnessharps bedrooms bilstonvanilla splitskingsley car salesmohan building servicescar giant wembleyautovogue peterboroughbolton meat marketknaphill kebabload lok merthyr tydfil