Property Services (Haslemere) Limited

Company Info

Property Services (Haslemere) Limited was founded in year 1970 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1970-12-14, so it has been on the market for fourty-seven years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Property Services (Haslemere) Limited registered office address is 24 Petworth Road, Haslemere, Haslemere. The postal code for this address is GU27 2HR. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Property Services (Haslemere) Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Neilson Property Services (Haslemere) Limited,

Property Services (Haslemere) Limited net worth increased by 42,47%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £40025 in year 2013 to £57022 in 2014.

Property Services (Haslemere) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameProperty Services (Haslemere) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number00996960
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1970-14-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 1981-12-31

    Property Services (Haslemere) Limited

  • 1970-12-14

    Neilson Property Services (Haslemere) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


heavenly desserts leicesterwymondham medical practicevalley wholesale carpetssex shop durhamf&p car salesepping forest gymnasticsaba cars borehamwoodcarlton caravan storagescotlife home loanswarner bros theobalds road londonhendre ltdkingstanding car salesautofit bridgwaterhgv express reviewskrav maga dorsetmenzies aviation glasgow airporttfwhsharp skipsshl refractories uk ltdlightcliffe motorsgrovehurst carsinterserve slough addressleisurewear international ltdjesmond student accommodationnsf agriculture ukplaspipesle11 carscrossfit warringtonazebra umbrellaformby tool hireketra logisticsbolton meat marketntm garages stevenagewhitley bay motorsmr ohmspuig uk ltdquotient clinical ruddingtonneales high wycombehamblens garage bournemouthalan brazil net worthfenner plcnewgate financechristopher brook carsavanti 2 wheelssn estatesdrakes garage shiptonthorpestokesley cycleswold stoves foxholesdeep blue whitley bayadrienne kelbiepozzani pure water plcabbey dental practice whitechapelalford broshawkes plantmillfield house yeadonburgess estate agents bexhilleic redditche1 1gumedivet chadwell heathpurple lashes newtownardstantalise weybridgeashlea landscapingamiros washingtonrowston holiday parka to z catering suppliesoskar pink kentish townsofaland birminghamcolin robertson timbervan sales staffordshiredry cleaners brecknock roadgould construction ltdthurlstone primary school