Sucden Financial Limited

Company Info

Sucden Financial Limited was founded in year 1973 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1973-02-14, so it has been on the market for fourty-five years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Sucden Financial Limited registered office address is Plantation Place South 3Rd Floor, 60 Great Tower Street, London. The postal code for this address is EC3R 5AZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sucden Financial Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sucden (U.k.) Limited,

Sucden Financial Limited net worth increased by 11,84%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £71629284 in year 2013 to £80111802 in 2014.

Sucden Financial Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSucden Financial Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01095841
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1973-14-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2008-11-18

    Sucden Financial Limited

  • 1973-02-14

    Sucden (U.k.) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


nightingales nursery penarthtopline contract furnitureaccent leeds menswearbradford bolt and nutisle of wight distributionpitch diner bridgendjimmy spices necglebelands close n12southwick car centre reviewnatwest equator investment fundslee cabs wellingboroughhobson and latham solicitors eastbourneaccident injury solicitors boltonarkesden real estatesmc coach hire reviewsproparts waterloovillecollingwood boat buildershitchcock motorcyclesoppo digital uktanfield metal spinnersagnewtradecentrefoyle delta taxishamble corporate services ltdmet steel malluskbjp estate agents carmarthenshirevauxhall repair centre ilkestonricci takeaway kentonwold stoves foxholescthaytonhouses for sale tempo road enniskillenhamers solicitors hessleshortland horne estate agentshazelwells estate agents westhoughtonharlow pharmacy wych elmlangridge homesdn6 7fbgoodchilds wolverhamptongogo pizza walthamstowkilsby williamsvow europe ltdhatter hostel liverpoolfga contractschana cars coventryayton global researchcollister and gloverdsg retail limited dixonstoa taxis stevenstonmoonraker norwichskip hire newtownabbeyjackos rotherhamconnoisseur travel edinburghbhatia best nottinghamgymophobics colchesterec3a 8jqcamberley car auctionstaronis birminghamajc trailers ltdparty fever harrogateyarwood and stubleyjohn doe carpetscjm autosandrew lintottg obriens boldonhubbard torlotcurveball leisure ltdaspli safety ltdtint my car romford roadnorth east cubicleselite fitness penrithlittle drivers staplefordsearles hunstanton reviewsgsf car parts birminghamfirstbusgrouprogers removals finchleyproserve industrial ltdsolo capital partners llpwealden rehab chatham