Mallard Park Hotel Limited

Company Info

Mallard Park Hotel Limited was founded in year 1974 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1974-05-23, so it has been on the market for fourty-three years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Mallard Park Hotel Limited registered office address is 4 Mallard Road, Bretton, Peterborough. The postal code for this address is PE3 8YN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mallard Park Hotel Limited principal business activity number is 4521 which means Gen construction & civil engineer .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cobbet Contractors Limited,

Mallard Park Hotel Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMallard Park Hotel Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01171321
Company Status ADMINISTRATIVE RECEIVER
Incorporated on 1974-23-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 4521

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1991-04-16

    Mallard Park Hotel Limited

  • 1974-05-23

    Cobbet Contractors Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    little ducklings wombwellredwoods estate agents halifaxpickles and potter leedsgeoff hobbs haulageprestwood aquaticsgolden chippy chester le streetbody limits newport pagnellspecsavers middlesbroughasta toolstheakston estates ltdharlow pharmacy wych elmcoombe valley nurseryraphael hatton gardensucden financialsimply delicious northendenliverpool pram centremoney exchange edgwarelite spot barnsleyswallow aquatics rayleighstreamline taxis leedsmccready transportholgates silverdale reviewsbrewstone swanseatayberry clothesladybird lettingsbespoke hotels warringtongoldings auctions granthamnoble caledonia reviewscaledonia bureau dumbartondarlaston builders merchantcroyland motorsrewaco trikes for sale uka1 blinds tredegarhendys chapel allertonhomestyle cymruwedding belles of otleyadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedallied trade sales swindonbrownhill motorhomes for saleastra blinds castlefordmidland sports and classicseskbridge medical practicenorma products ltdthai massage salfordbrittons jewellers clitheroethai house leicesterpostcode for faslane naval basenorthern floorcraftoutlands drive hinckleyp flannery plant hire oval ltdelif kebab sheffieldnorthwest motor factors limavadyfoy williams abergavennydiscount builders gravesendfrontline recruitment leicesterraptor weight vestgells raundssarhad money exchange bradfordsert-mst plcgas installers workmateleaderflush shapland langley millwoodstock joinery archwaycity motors peterboroughgreece greek taverna oxfordrowston caravan parkgennars poultonprocol ltdvo2 bikesmcclures timber sheffieldil girasole st neotsexpress european couriers ltdthyssenkrupp uk plcmarlborough house managementnaz promotionshumberstones jewellers barrowfordpratts taxis durhamcamrider harlowberkshire motor car companytoners4lessruby and ted clothingnamaste tattoo