Kleinwort Benson Unit Trusts Limited

Company Info

Kleinwort Benson Unit Trusts Limited was founded in year 1975 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1975-01-06, so it has been on the market for fourty-three years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Kleinwort Benson Unit Trusts Limited registered office address is 14 St George Street,, London. The postal code for this address is W1S 1FE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Kleinwort Benson Unit Trusts Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Grieveson Management Co. Limited, Barrington Management Co. Limited, Kleinwort Barrington Limited,

Kleinwort Benson Unit Trusts Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameKleinwort Benson Unit Trusts Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01195563
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1975-06-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1989-06-05

    Kleinwort Benson Unit Trusts Limited

  • 1987-07-31

    Kleinwort Barrington Limited

  • 1985-02-26

    Barrington Management Co. Limited

  • 1975-01-06

    Grieveson Management Co. Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


optima financial solutionsdorbcrest homesrovic tiles kemsingadelie foods southalla1 clutches cannockgo convey solicitors great barrmastercars hitchincentral wheels coleshillmbs herne bayyankees ecclesall roadlowdham leisureworld ltdhodd barnes and dickensleeming bar 4x4hms staircasesnirala sweets beehive lanemach recruitment leedsrdm llechrydherbies pizza bagshotmarshall panelcraftthe godfather takeaway beverleycitizens advice littlehamptonmark worthington jewellers wilmslowgordon bennett international limitedkingswood daycare nurserybrigstock saw millmen shun fireworks uktop nails wakefieldassured stairliftspws distributors ltdncs office systemsfireplaces harrogatecopyprint bromleyrattan direct reviewssinghar beauty clinicmitcham building suppliesriver birch capitald&w propertiesalams beautiful blinds bradfordheadmasters leamingtonpye motorslees cabs wellingboroughsabina hair birminghamkhana khazana green streetswallow aquatics colchesterfeature fireplaces harrogatebirmingham civic housing associationprego withernseaabode living newcastlebicycle repair man prudhoeredbridge car salesplanet pizza calvertonwebuyanyhouse reviewstraders coffee surbitonnewlec cycles northamptonmajestic tours teignmouthk2 consultancylgv training middlesbroughparc computers hitchinpgi group ltdstapeley angling centremere brow village hallminiature railway supplydawsons taxis cleveleyslash and nail bar bawtryockley booksmoorcroft debt recovery limitedmeller braggins estates plussimon blyth lettingsspeedy clutchcartus swindon