A S Securities Limited

Company Info

A S Securities Limited was founded in year 1976 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1976-03-26, so it has been on the market for fourty-two years and one month.

According to Companies House register, A S Securities Limited registered office address is 3 Park Road,, London. The postal code for this address is NW1 6AS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

A S Securities Limited principal business activity number is 64205 which means Activities of financial services holding companies . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: A.S. Consultants (Brokers) Limited,

A S Securities Limited net worth increased by 6,00%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £33830404 in year 2014 to £35861697 in 2015.

A S Securities Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameA S Securities Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01251517
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1976-26-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64205

Previous Names

  • 1993-02-26

    A S Securities Limited

  • 1976-03-26

    A.S. Consultants (Brokers) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


vindis used carstayberry clotheschiswick expressnationwide chimney componentshbb relocation services ltdcarlisle staffing plcanne roberts oxtoncharlies den lisburnelif kebab sheffieldwidex chestertraders coffee surbitonwedding belles otleyfauna techblyss hair and beautyesslemont cameron gauldeasy buy cars middlesbroughttc telfordmulti car breakerslevantina uksarah mains whickhamfleetwood health centregoofbay uktollgate clinicdunlops forresmonton dental practicemillenium takeaway widnesmildenhall auto salesmcdonald scaffolding invergordonpinhoe dental centresteadman brierleywesterby trustee services limitedwildmoor avenue oldhamdixy chicken coventry roadfts hatswellcromwells estate agentsgrabadocesslemont cameron gauldcarl fosperopall mall dental clinic liverpoolcopyprint bromleyxbmcwizardhamblens garage bournemouthlite spot barnsleymacgregors industrial supplies invernesssitges hills villasslades devizesglenbrae vetsboot buddy reviewfive rivers skip hirekerry roberts camberleygreenslades barbers bristolst quintin and mcconnellashtead motor tradingklondyke garden centre stirlingbargain blinds coedcae lanekitchens4diytandoori nights shardlowmatthew hardcastleshomit mitterinterr securitywarwick avenue constructionstockport powder coatingsidney road sw9kd carpets harrogateandros stakisvatan cateringdb designs bookhamstrachan furnituremakerfield mot centrewhitechapel net worth