Plas Coch Holiday Homes Limited

Company Info

Plas Coch Holiday Homes Limited was founded in year 1976 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1976-11-25, so it has been on the market for fourty-one years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Plas Coch Holiday Homes Limited registered office address is Royal Liver Building, Pier Head, Liverpool. The postal code for this address is L3 1PS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Plas Coch Holiday Homes Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Trushelfco (No.103) Limited, Talacre Beach Caravan Sales Limited, Plas Coch Holiday Homes Limited,

Plas Coch Holiday Homes Limited net worth increased by 1,51%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £20788000 in year 2013 to £21101000 in 2014.

Plas Coch Holiday Homes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePlas Coch Holiday Homes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01288058
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1976-25-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45111

Previous Names

  • 2015-02-20

    Plas Coch Holiday Homes Limited

  • 2011-05-13

    Plas Coch Holiday Homes Limited

  • 1977-12-31

    Talacre Beach Caravan Sales Limited

  • 1976-11-25

    Trushelfco (No.103) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


doreen blythepaisley estate agents denby daletartan tikka cumbernauldbarnet marine centresealite ukharpenden interiorsharringtons advisory reviewsnorthern etchells homes wythenshawecravens advertisingfsh recruitment solutions ltdnorth london loftsevodental reviewsashton estate agents chadwell heathgarmet thetfordtasty chicken ilforddixy chicken dagenhamstrathearn engineeringsonic megastore limitedhgh groundworkshouses for sale tempo road enniskillengms ilfordsafenet ukkalemeh tvbespoke plaster mouldingssjk leeds taxisalago totnesusmania banqueting hallherbert walkersborsch electrical in birminghamnorwich lock and safekilgour industriesrtp uk ltdglobal parasolsacorn estate agents eastbourneciceley commercials blackburnsnowys taxispark circus ceramicshobsons roofcaremb malik sportsthe albert mews esherkm fencing southamptonbirchington brideswicked nights manchesterhotline wheelsq park hanover street liverpoolcity plumbing kingsland roadchandlers guitartariq halal ilfordoskar pink kentish townfirst podiatry temple fortunecheshire farm machinerygym4all nottinghamthe goodwood estate company limitedplastic omnium meashamsic code 82990mumtaz paan houseunilever uk officestaizen whitley baycoventry chiropractic clinicravat and ray chorleyw1w 7sagibbs timber framecleckheaton motor salesdiscount pram centre nelsonsantolina stablesshmoo automotiveparkway cars edwinstowetim heywood designsjdt motor companypro direct newton abbotplantec assistol7 0nzslush machine repairalliance healthcare chessington