R.R. Donnelley Pension Trustee Company Limited

Company Info

R.R. Donnelley Pension Trustee Company Limited was founded in year 1977 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1977-11-07, so it has been on the market for fourty years and five months.

According to Companies House register, R.R. Donnelley Pension Trustee Company Limited registered office address is Flaxby Moor, Knaresborough, Flaxby. The postal code for this address is HG5 0XJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

R.R. Donnelley Pension Trustee Company Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ben Johnson Pension Trustee Company Limited,

R.R. Donnelley Pension Trustee Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameR.R. Donnelley Pension Trustee Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01337495
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1977-07-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 1990-10-01

    R.R. Donnelley Pension Trustee Company Limited

  • 1977-11-07

    Ben Johnson Pension Trustee Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ANDREW WALTON LIMITED
    5 Gracious Street, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5 8PF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ASPIN PARK EARLY YEARS GROUP LIMITED
    22 Wetherby Road, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5 8HU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BLACK LAKE (UK) LTD
    8 York Place, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5 0AA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • CORTEX SECURITY LTD
    Cng House, 5 Victoria Avenue, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG1 1EQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • D.S. & CO. (SHEEPFARMING) LIMITED
    Abbey Road, Knaresborough, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DIAMOND TRAINING LTD
    110 Briggate, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5 8BH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DUAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    Bond End, Knaresborough, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ENCOMPASS UK (MARKETING) LIMITED
    28 Aspin Oval, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5 8EL, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ENTERPRISE ACTION CONSULTING & TRAINING LIMITED
    23 Abbots Way, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5 8EU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • FIRECREST DESIGN LIMITED
    Market Flat Lane, Knaresborough, North Yorkshire HG5, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


dick whittington catterydecantae mineral waterhigh street cars burton latimergates power transmission dumfriesrajas bradford great horton roadphilip youles blackburnrayner personnelpendulum apparelmotorcycle mart ltd kidderminsterjanan bradford onlinepiglets play centre hershammeridian corporate financeabbeycare scotlandsurfdome storesfreshlinc spaldingsam 99p storesjohnson diversey northamptoncrusts falkirkkapra bazaar bradfordelliotts estate agents hovefeature fireplaces harrogatejjm taxis bracknellgranta dentalaspli safety ltdslater menswear glasgowbrigstock saw millcitidogsinterlet north eastsolo capital partners llpholland opticians malverncarruthers and luckgolden fish mytholmroydgates of brockenhurst used carssalford van hirehouses for sale anglesey road burton on trentbrownhills motorhomes newarkkuehne nagel uxbridgekingscote rojayfg eurofredmortgages first colchesterhb panelcraftcmw cars wallingtonkinleigh folkard & hayward forest hillstarfire publishingpeoplespace nects knitwearconcatenodozy marepascals hoveheadway ruberysjk taxi yeadonrobert davies motors llechrydfootasylum rochdalecitizens advice littlehamptonrunarounds of perthpizzalicious cosham numbercollingwood insurance reviewsfts hatswelloaktree surgery bridgendfaraday tracing bureaufox and hounds neashamdr prager londonpunjab textiles leicestersan marcos lytham road blackpoolbelron eghamparagon thurleighthe soulville steakhousemcmillan estate agents glengormleycold blooded sportsfulham dry cleanersrigby linhaminvertere coattankerton evangelical churchnorthants removals