Barker Poland Financial Management Limited

Company Info

Barker Poland Financial Management Limited was founded in year 1977 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1977-11-08, so it has been on the market for fourty years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Barker Poland Financial Management Limited registered office address is St Clements House, 27-28 Clements Lane, London. The postal code for this address is EC4N 7AE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Barker Poland Financial Management Limited principal business activity number is 66190 which means Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities division.

The company had seven different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cannon Rogers (Life And Pensions Brokers) Limited, Poland Life & Pensions Brokers Limited, Poland Financial Management Limited, Stackhouse Poland (Life & Pensions) Limited, Stackhouse Poland Financial Management Ltd, Barker Poland Financial Management Limited,

Barker Poland Financial Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBarker Poland Financial Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01337912
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1977-08-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 66190

Previous Names

  • 2015-03-10

    Barker Poland Financial Management Limited

  • 1996-07-05

    Barker Poland Financial Management Limited

  • 1994-05-26

    Stackhouse Poland Financial Management Ltd

  • 1992-01-10

    Stackhouse Poland (Life & Pensions) Limited

  • 1987-09-01

    Poland Financial Management Limited

  • 1986-05-13

    Poland Life & Pensions Brokers Limited

  • 1977-11-08

    Cannon Rogers (Life And Pensions Brokers) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


tyres redhillcartridge world rawtenstallhenleys estate agentskeys tractors dromorepizza gogo swindongrab a doc shooters hilljankel armouring ltdleyland late night pharmacycobleys solicitors liverpoolsyston taxis leicesterepsom sports injury clinictony and guy stratfordcoombe valley nurserytreforest textilesglenisla kiltsarkesden partnerspottery loft billinghamkrav maga pooletoni and guy stratford upon avonoak furniture factory pontyclunfinewood studiosbroadway vans pontypriddsmall office supplies keighleyaba taxis borehamwoodhobdens property managementpeppinos bournemouthlal qila birminghambroseley homesevergreen lawns limavadykranzle ukaudere clothingsmc stevenagejacksons estate agents rainham kentjohnson controls uk head officerichmond dental practice malverndudley plant hirebrownhills motorhomes newarkhampshire house hyde park placecv31 3hhoki doki nailsboddington plasticsswansea coach worksbjp estate agents carmarthenshirepirate island morpethlal qila birminghamgordon bennett clothingbedworth mot centrewc1e 7ahhsl aintreesolo pizza castletownenco productsfulcrum chambersharrogate toy fairdiablos on the quay carmarthenmiller construction glasgowkinnaird college manchesterapollo gym coventryheritage highland clothinggoodman metal worksbedford guitarschisholm hunter reviewslash and nail bar bawtrynelson discount pram centreletwise cardiffvsf ltdfergusson group ltdorbital payrolleast yorkshire machinery ltdraj bisramle11 carshotelsrus limitedredstone tyresmaldon powder coatingadams estates dewsburypeter coates alrewasriverrock european capital partners