Naylors Finance Limited

Company Info

Naylors Finance Limited was founded in year 1978 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1978-08-02, so it has been on the market for thirty-nine years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Naylors Finance Limited registered office address is 97 Bridge Road, Horbury Bridge, Middlestown. The postal code for this address is WF4 5NN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Naylors Finance Limited principal business activity number is 64929 which means Other credit granting n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: J. & R. Naylors Of Wakefield Limited,

Naylors Finance Limited net worth increased by 12,39%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £10060329 in year 2013 to £11307099 in 2014.

Naylors Finance Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNaylors Finance Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01381758
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1978-02-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64929

Previous Names

  • 2012-03-09

    Naylors Finance Limited

  • 1978-08-02

    J. & R. Naylors Of Wakefield Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • NAYLORS FINANCE LIMITED
    97 Bridge Road, Middlestown, Wakefield, West Yorkshire WF4, UK
    64929 - Other credit granting n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


keys tractors dromorefrontline recruitment leicesteraslan christian booksmotorhome hire oxfordshireyate car breakersplanet pizza twickenhamlifesure group ltdcoastline cars poolekirk sandall infant school doncasterjt hughes oswestryepping forest gymnasticspremier cars oldhamts knitwear leicestervision housing consultancy serviceshoneypot cosmeticsbeales electricaltobar group trading limitedcollege tyresanson mccade ltdjpb facilities managementstandbridge hotel sutton coldfieldmpb photographic reviewswhickham cottage nurseryspecs direct lozellsashtons estate agents chadwell heathconference suite west bromwichbakewell and horner wallaseyherrco cosmeticsgladedale head officegracie barra belfastjjl groundworkshobsons roofcarerayners lahori grillcurveball leisureicon live burgess hillbevan evans and capehornblayze unguemfire basket bristolchoice properties mablethorpesurfdome londonexall jonescala homes stainesp hickey plant hire ltdwymmedagema engineering ltdshipley building plasticshaytor ltdpierrepont goringstone clothing mirfieldcanterbury fireplacestj hamilton cookstowntraynors moyhighgrove staplehurstgmh vehicle recyclersphp lettings elginchase autos carspooky and grumpsnbty europe ltdbakewell & horner wallaseyashton estate agents chadwell heathsalop caravans shrewsburyprasco ukparcel2go com the cube coe street bolton bl3 6buwindow to the womb reviewsblackbird crossroads motorsgrabadoctog 24 heckmondwikeonboard skatepark sheffieldhairdressing supplies glasgowdrb car salesnco europe limitedvaranni shoes boltonshajan indian blackburnkilrea credit unionmorris leslie plymouthtoni and guy leamington