Adroit Accessories Limited

Company Info

Adroit Accessories Limited was founded in year 1978 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1978-11-03, so it has been on the market for thirty-nine years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Adroit Accessories Limited registered office address is Henry Street, Walsall, Walsall. The postal code for this address is WS2 9XU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Adroit Accessories Limited principal business activity number is 45310 which means Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Adroit Car Accessories Limited,

Adroit Accessories Limited net worth increased by 3,41%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £386333 in year 2013 to £399515 in 2014.

Adroit Accessories Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAdroit Accessories Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01397895
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1978-03-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45310

Previous Names

  • 1991-10-11

    Adroit Accessories Limited

  • 1978-11-03

    Adroit Car Accessories Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ADROIT ACCESSORIES LIMITED
    Henry Street, Walsall, West Midlands WS2, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Business

  • ADROIT ACCESSORIES LIMITED
    Henry Street, Walsall, West Midlands WS2, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • EUROGUARD FILTERS LTD
    Walsall Enterprise Park, 11 Regal Drive, Walsall, West Midlands WS2 9HQ, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • HAMMER CLUTCH UK LIMITED
    Maple Leaf Industrial Estate, Bloxwich Lane, Walsall, West Midlands WS2 8TF, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • SURE FILTER TECHNOLOGY U.K. LTD
    Regal Drive, Walsall Enterprise Park, Walsall, West Midlands WS2 9HQ, UK
    45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Reviews


Related pages


collingwood insurance reviewsmiles kingsport hulltog 24 heckmondwikecoastal management brightonazebra umbrellaopticians newland avenue hullbeesley and fildes huytoncovanburn contractsgana restaurant wembleycleveleys airport servicessouthbourne surgeryorla healthcaretantra scotlandorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldindoor karting surreywebuyanyhouse reviewsarkesden real estatetelford exhibition centrebrookvale healthcareprowell ellesmere portpeckarmans wood for salekinghorn bodyshopbio sculpture fleetomega plastics aintreesharps bedrooms reviewsparkacre enterprises ltdautobahn hexhamclaireabella designsyolk recruitment cardiffhomelink estate agentshouses for sale in edlesboroughmploycurry club carfinbishops waltham removalsdts haulagegsf car parts birminghamspecsavers middlesbroughaether lightingsimon albert edwardskent electrical suppliesalishan wisbechgreencroft bottlingcomplete solutions edinburghsainsbury opticianspitter self driveglenbrae vetsroadrunners taxi redhillstrawberry garden glasgowshomit mitterkrav maga global ukmccalls of lisburnqs supplies ltddcl securitykernow coatingsims pride parktelford international centre addresshaslemere property serviceskrav maga poolegary hather plantmistry medicalstarfish health and wellbeingrollersnakes saleevander glazing reviewsfox and hounds neashamnamulas pensionlambert pugh solicitorsseacrest hotel morecambekudu productsderek spires bearwoodeuropean golf machineryintercounty distributioninnov8 trainingveale nixon