Acoustic Air Sales Limited

Company Info

Acoustic Air Sales Limited was founded in year 1980 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1980-01-31, so it has been on the market for thirty-eight years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Acoustic Air Sales Limited registered office address is Chalwyn Estate, St Clements Road, Parkstone Poole. The postal code for this address is BH15 3PE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Acoustic Air Sales Limited principal business activity number is 0 which means None Supplied . This type of business is belongs to None Supplied division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pulite Limited,

Acoustic Air Sales Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAcoustic Air Sales Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01476444
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1980-31-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 0

Previous Names

  • 1980-12-31

    Acoustic Air Sales Limited

  • 1980-01-31

    Pulite Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    sofra grill suttoncravens advertisingfoyle taxigrosvenor associatespeter michael palmers greenseh windows & doors ltdcredit union ballynahinchtickle me brockleyvw sealand road chesterfreeform varifocalsroman originals birminghamredstone tyresspeedloan finance ltddozy marejdd furniturehomestyle cymrusouthern land securitiesrennie and co watfordsterling motors wetherbythe plough swinderbygrange moor coachworkstravel mart leicesterindigo sun stirlingcoastline cars pooletotal access scaffoldinghodd barnes and dickensgracie barra belfastcreams cafe southalla1 kilt hire glasgowgreat wyrley health centresinghar beauty clinicaldium insurancegentle dental eveshamswansea little theatrewok express watfordargent developers142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7duraj mahal atherstonecharlies den lisburntps visual communicationskath wells wortleydefacto fdfoort taylerrossendales limitedpqr financial planning limitedangard staffingvintage emporium st albanso brien demolitiontops pizza watford numberbeaver metalstreforest textileshydrotech water servicesbywell carsashbon laundrycgm landscapesmidland aggregatesage concern northamptonshiremotorite northwichpeckarmans wood for saledevran stoke newingtonbroadway vans pontypriddessensuals cambridgecaravan guard reviewstweedale way chaddertonvictor taxis sevenoaksseedy mill golf clubacorn taxis tamworthedgecumbe hotel budenicholl fuels greysteelabode living newcastlegentle dental droitwichcitizens advice bureau barry