Dorbcrest Homes Limited

Company Info

Dorbcrest Homes Limited was founded in year 1980 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1980-09-29, so it has been on the market for thirty-seven years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Dorbcrest Homes Limited registered office address is The Old Carnegie Library, Ormskirk Road, Wigan. The postal code for this address is WN5 9DQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dorbcrest Homes Limited principal business activity number is 41202 which means Construction of domestic buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dorbcrest Limited,

Dorbcrest Homes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDorbcrest Homes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01519195
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1980-29-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41202

Previous Names

  • 1986-09-03

    Dorbcrest Homes Limited

  • 1980-09-29

    Dorbcrest Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


surrey and kent flying clubcartridge world rawtenstallharley street stop smoking clinicorange blossom blackfenhampton medical conferencesnew tech lubesdunlady nursing homecocosa lifestyleconcatenogudrun sjoden uk saledraper and dashevodental reviewsroyton carshogies onlinegreenfield autoslandmark cash and carrybalgores motors romfordashtons chadwell heathpowerteam electrical servicesberriman eaton lettingscaraselle ltdmidtherm laserhmt norwichcredit union newtownardsjo bullerwellbeauty secrets newport pagnellgoldin lemcke brightonrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldkt2 6bxprecision products portsmouthtranters solicitors northendenhorsatack milton keynesfenny barbersepsom sports injury clinicveale nixonkvf cleanersrajput goldhawk roadideal shopping direct peterboroughhine solicitors beaconsfieldkingsley car saleshentons estate agents cardiff34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8ayaldwark dental practicekindred agencyfitness factory telford142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7duwok inn rosythconstantia sittingbourneparty buzmcqueens dairies reviewstrawberry garden glasgowroamer ardswok express watfordbasmati locks heaththomas graham plumbersgoosedale banquetingheadmasters leamingtonabbey cars plaistowsolon securitysteve darnell net worthskelmanthorpe doctorsibco wholesalecezannehrjag signs holsworthymarch scopes ukcars r us aberdareal murad granitelanix ukhollam house dulvertonservest security servicesccs car sales thatchamsnellers teddingtonflaming grill gravesendkm fencing southamptonsaturn taxis gravesendperimeter properties horleymotorseeker uk ltd