Nov Mission Products Uk Limited

Company Info

Nov Mission Products Uk Limited was founded in year 1981 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1981-06-17, so it has been on the market for thirty-six years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Nov Mission Products Uk Limited registered office address is Stonedale Road, Oldends Lane Industrial Estate, Stonehouse. The postal code for this address is GL10 3RQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Nov Mission Products Uk Limited principal business activity number is 71129 which means Other engineering activities . This type of business is belongs to Architectural and engineering activities; technical testing and analysis division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Anson Limited,

Nov Mission Products Uk Limited net worth increased by 20,62%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £79041000 in year 2013 to £95341000 in 2014.

Nov Mission Products Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameNov Mission Products Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01568843
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1981-17-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 71129

Previous Names

  • 2011-02-02

    Nov Mission Products Uk Limited

  • 1981-06-17

    Anson Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


polyframe norwichww martin thanet ltdmarlborough house managementdonaldson filtration gb ltdray grahams ardsworksop galvanisingground rents regis limitedsealite ukclarke and carter yacht salesstrawberry garden glasgowmb motors deesideclass motors blackburnminster stone memorialslance uggla net worthallbits whitstablethe tanning factory biggleswadejag sign suppliesone stop shop lutterworthnaio environmental ltdcirrus connectevolve cheshire eastdelice de france southallscotbeef bridge of allanshoda saucesphillips plasticsgolden fish mytholmroydvo2 bikeshamers solicitors hessletg holdcroft motorschariots specialist carsrobsons of spaldinggloucestershire animal welfare associationpisani felthamhotels near lu7 9btwilplasnew millennia payroll servicescleckheaton motor salesredwood cricketkidzworld alloamulligan motors newryflaming grill gravesendweston on trent lodgescain and fuller lettingsfinewood studiosfar east oriental food store prestonmunchies 2 estonarvinmeritor cwmbrantartan tikka cumbernauldhadleigh practice corfe mullenbebecar ukanguard staffingdomestic and general insurance plcadsol ukmcphersons vets rainworthgreenhouse effect hydroponicsmoy park portadowndream espanamitel networks caldicotcoopers chemist marskewaterbridge estateswebasto minworthchelmsford taxi buslibra speciality chemicalsbudget tyres hayesparkyns bury st edmundsdowneys newtownardsmunroe k asset managementdoctor now beaconsfieldhappy dayzz nursery hythelpp consultingfish4jobs northeastpeak sunbeds4d model shop londonantepliler harringaykomatsu forest uksgs engineering derby