Ashlea Landscaping Limited

Company Info

Ashlea Landscaping Limited was founded in year 1982 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1982-06-24, so it has been on the market for thirty-five years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Ashlea Landscaping Limited registered office address is Scotland Road, Carnforth, London. The postal code for this address is LA5 9RE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ashlea Landscaping Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ashlea Nurseries (Landscaping) Limited,

Ashlea Landscaping Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAshlea Landscaping Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01646393
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1982-24-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1988-06-13

    Ashlea Landscaping Limited

  • 1982-06-24

    Ashlea Nurseries (Landscaping) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


mileta sports ltdrising sun campersworksop galvanisinghalliwell jones used carswww.kalemeh.tvfreezeland tootingeyden locksmithsshaba hair and cosmeticscarstar stanningleythe woodman fernhamlisa shepherd wombournerettendon car salesherbies pizza bagshotacpi investmentslisters timber lincolnlillington community centrerichard larrington trailersadams estates dewsburyfenner plcthe lightbulb company uk ltdsteed and steed sudburystride and sonshoneyfield trailersal murad castlefordwhickham cottage nurserypak asia cargo londonrusty cyclesshisha in huddersfieldhogs of fifemi swaco westhillvsf ltdjulia budd zygosgreen pastures bournemouthadventureland merthyr tydfilgills bar smethwickdundee lock shopagnew trade centreaquil ltdmanor tyres stainforthamtek aluminium castingsbaron mixersbrighton chess clubmark harris commercialstaronis birminghamlucky star aberdareorrell windowspark royal timberslandau folkestonelowton motor company ltdlisa shepherd wombournekrav maga global ukhb panelcraft prestonyogscast ltdpd hire st austellklondyke garden centre stirlingebiquity associates limitedgerbings ukwindow wise herefordjabcarddon amott parks lakesideub1 1swblackbird crossroads motorskip mcgrath shenfieldashall glover stockton heathparagon construction group ltdmansel davies haulagelocal cars morleycxc contracting ltdsouthwick car centreblackbird crossroads motorswilliam stobart transportdavid hammond estate agentsautoworx teessidecozy pets hotelhoward stott demolitiononstride financial