John Watson Joinery Ltd

Company Info

John Watson Joinery Ltd was founded in year 1982 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1982-12-21, so it has been on the market for thirty-five years and three months.

According to Companies House register, John Watson Joinery Ltd registered office address is Usworth Road Industrial Estate, Belle Vue Way, Hartlepool. The postal code for this address is TS25 1JU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

John Watson Joinery Ltd principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Waitstop Limited, John Watson Windows Limited, Castle Joinery Products Ltd, John Watson Windows Ltd,

John Watson Joinery Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameJohn Watson Joinery Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01687926
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1982-21-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2003-09-09

    John Watson Joinery Ltd

  • 1996-03-05

    John Watson Windows Ltd

  • 1996-02-06

    Castle Joinery Products Ltd

  • 1983-07-13

    John Watson Windows Limited

  • 1982-12-21

    Waitstop Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pewleysthomas ridley roughamgi ges aylesbury numberbridge sollarstrouse lane car sparespremia solutions ltdright choice insurance brokers reviewseden day spa hoar cross halldavid dickinson net worthbelgarum property managementbellas colerainehouses for sale in beechwood runcorne liquid boltongainsborough giftwarewil-lecgym4all nottinghamlynx taxis stockport numberbalgores lettings romfordfrazer-nash research ltdperi peri saxon road lutonkenwick dressageorange blossom blackfenwintech sportsaldium insurancedesi tadka hayespeach blossom brightonmark quinn balubacmw car saleshomebuyers estate agents pudseygolden wok estonproactivepersonnel netmortgages first colchesterhogfather southportjade garden wardour streetgordon brown estate agents gatesheadsilverband falconrydornie lodgesax paris manchesterrge servicesgoosedale banquetingnotspot broadbandbibo ltdsurrey and hants caravansoakwood doors huddersfieldwarners of gloucesterwentwood labradoodlesprincipia lawtantra scotlandwoodburningstoveslimitedashbury satcomtobar group trading limitedjelly tots penistonegeoff cox car salesnamulas pension trustees limitedtyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdcurveball leisurehaka easthampsteadjayne elliott lutterwortheuroparts whitchurchmedway rewindsquality cars today sheffieldgha dava streettlc brandssanrizz knightsbridgethyssenkrupp uk plcacklam car centre middlesbroughhollins hill carsmongolian grill claphama2b radio cars solihullcolne stovestaj tyres hounslowmbs herne bay