Richmond Hill Health Club Limited

Company Info

Richmond Hill Health Club Limited was founded in year 1983 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1983-09-30, so it has been on the market for thirty-four years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Richmond Hill Health Club Limited registered office address is 1 Lancaster Place,, London. The postal code for this address is WC2E 7ED. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Richmond Hill Health Club Limited principal business activity number is 93110 which means Operation of sports facilities . This type of business is belongs to Sports activities and amusement and recreation activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Fizzeek Limited,

Richmond Hill Health Club Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRichmond Hill Health Club Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01757634
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1983-30-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 93110

Previous Names

  • 1992-10-06

    Richmond Hill Health Club Limited

  • 1983-09-30

    Fizzeek Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • NANU BALU LIMITED
    1 Lancaster Place, London WC2R, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARMACOM LIMITED
    1 Lancaster Place, London WC2R, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • HINDLIP FINE ART LIMITED
    1 Lancaster Place, London WC2E 7EB, UK
    47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
  • INFOTECH SOFTWARE LIMITED
    1 Lancaster Place, London WC2E 7EB, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • LAYCRAFT LTD
    1 Lancaster Place, London WC2E 7EB, UK
    86900 - Other human health activities
  • 23 SHILLINGS LIMITED
    1 Lancaster Place, London WC2R, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • GLENLOCH ASSOCIATES LTD.
    1 Lancaster Place, London WC2E 7EB, UK
    None Supplied
  • ENVESTORS LIMITED
    1 Lancaster Place, London WC2E 7EB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BARFORD SCULPTURES LIMITED
    1 Lancaster Place, London WC2E 7EB, UK
    90030 - Artistic creation
  • MABCO LIMITED
    1 Lancaster Place, London WC2E 7EB, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


rivington foods hindley greenrajas great horton road numberrigby jewellerspowerlease ampthillalphabet taxi maidenheadpaddocks hotel symonds yatcapri mechanical services ltdnizam and team leatherheadminiature railway supplyharcourt capitaldove jeffery homestoni and guy doncasteral tyres hinckleymitcham building suppliesbuzby and bluegracie barra belfastprism power ltdzing zing finsbury parka2b cars solihullnoa noa bailgatebebington car salestowens weston super marehappicraft twickenhamsurfdome londonroman originals plcexcalibur computer fairfoyle taxis derrysos air cargomark davies seedsgood skin days guiseleysilverband falconryspamedica manchesterwest midlands car bootlee pomerancolympic shaveremsley crane hirefitness4less head officebrewstone swanseaharwoods wellingboroughmbl seminars limitedshuropody eastbournegun trader uk cotyremen of hullbbclothingsunshine bbqsniftynosh comdata cabs swanseawhirledge and nottglenhead engineeringjohn artis ltdashlea landscapingeuro motors blackburnhamilton hotel partnersyew tree friethbirkin cleaning serviceswilliam ball kitchensdampcurethai house leicestervauxhall repair centre ilkestonsidney road sw9southwick car centrehemp tradingrm tyres falkirklee cabs wellingborough numberjayne elliott lutterworthelliotts estate agentsarchitectural fibreglass mouldingsmaidenhead aquatics windsorblount shuttersswc trade frames ltddx freight willenhallcarr sheppards crosthwaiterajas great horton road numberaffiniti integrated solutions ltdfinest properties corbridgelite spot barnsley