Gigi Cosmetic Laboratories Limited

Company Info

Gigi Cosmetic Laboratories Limited was founded in year 1983 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1983-12-30, so it has been on the market for thirty-four years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Gigi Cosmetic Laboratories Limited registered office address is 9 Green Lanes, London, London. The postal code for this address is NW4 2NL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gigi Cosmetic Laboratories Limited principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hiltgrove Limited,

Gigi Cosmetic Laboratories Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGigi Cosmetic Laboratories Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01781398
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1983-30-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 1985-02-26

    Gigi Cosmetic Laboratories Limited

  • 1983-12-30

    Hiltgrove Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    parking4ufleetwood health centrebest kebab weymouthelance petersfieldjo bullerwellramage windowslittle angels cramlingtonhomeserve furniture repairsblack and veatch redhillwest end garage broughty ferryspecs direct lozells4d scans leedsharrison estate agents new miltonmulligan motors newrydolphin fitness brightonmitel caldicot addressalton cars harrogateleeming bar 4x4firstbusgroupdiamond windows kirkbyscuf gaming europe ltdbargain blinds llantrisantgreen brothers barnsleyspice hut burton on trentlexitolkeith pulverhb panelcraftniftynosh commasjid noor birminghamgreat wyrley health centrebm wise bexleyheathmid glam provisionspdq homes south shieldstoy factory surfboardsthe childcare corporation plclite spot barnsleyjag sign suppliessogefi filtration tredegarfirstbusgrouphalso petroleum ltdmacgregors industrial supplies invernessbedworth mot centreciceley commercials blackburndecantae mineral waterblueberry consultantsthe cottage of content bidfordizumi madison heightsabbey insurance boucher roadteeth whitening ilfordpawnhubcanadian charcoal pit stockportquotient rushdenchiswick expresscoubrough and cobjp estate agents carmarthenfirth rixson darley dalechurchill pramsgreengate furniturekingsley pike chippenhamlochwinnoch motorsreepham garage servicesoil states aberdeenstrawberry garden glasgowrobsons of spaldingstockport masonic hallst neots cleaning companygoldline taxis leicesterpowerlease car salesnamulas pension trustees limitedblount shuttersharwood solicitors blackburnlincs tyres grimsbykj thulbornjetset saddlerybourne sports stoke