Mohan Building Services Limited

Company Info

Mohan Building Services Limited was founded in year 1984 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1984-04-03, so it has been on the market for thirty-four years.

According to Companies House register, Mohan Building Services Limited registered office address is 3A Manor Road, Gravesend, Gravesend. The postal code for this address is DA12 1AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mohan Building Services Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Quantum Builders Limited,

Mohan Building Services Limited net worth increased by 14,27%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £4610772 in year 2013 to £5268871 in 2014.

Mohan Building Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMohan Building Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01805635
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1984-03-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 1984-09-18

    Mohan Building Services Limited

  • 1984-04-03

    Quantum Builders Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


se1 5syzamann specialist carsnorthern power tools sheffieldstatic caravans directrose and portcullisnu cosmetic clinic liverpoolblount shuttersunipart eberspacher exhaust systemskitchen flair lostock hall prestoncurry leaf chesterfieldwangfield lane curdridgesharp skipsshajan indian restaurantdecca plasticsgowns and garters thrapstonalphabet taxi maidenheadsilverlink clinicelliotts estate agents hoveliverpool skin clinic rose lanemploynick wright dentistmr cod camberleynick wright dentistreloading supplies ukbeauty works alderley edgeholdcroft honda cobridgelord and midgleyskyjack publishingjacksons estate agents rainham kentcresta cars manchesterkynoch vets yateleythe haywoods groupmalbern windows reviewsherts prestige carslovett residential st neotsliverpool motor auctionseuropean truck parts oldburylangridge homesbpl solicitors reviewshatton garden dental practicemarlow buildersrdm llechrydwarner brothers theobalds roadxtrawarm insurancemunroe k asset managementjaffa wilmslow roadcentury motors sheffieldchesters coacheskilsby williamsestate research wiganaviva wrap uk ltdcopart acrey fieldsbatt cables erithk seal glass wirralphp lettings elginthe normandie hotel bournemouthpark circus ceramicsgloucestershire animal welfare associationtidebuy ukwil-lecthe paul hogarth companysugarhouse leedsashall glover stockton heathecs recruitment grouplayters way gerrards crossliverpool skin clinic rose lanebm wise bexleyheathspeedline mkayr holiday park reviewsbathpanelstorefacebay basingstokerennie and co watfordfive star taxis galashielshair 2k eastleighcostume corner newryherts constructionpentraeth automotivefbsm reviews