C.G. Toft (Leaded Lights) Limited

Company Info

C.G. Toft (Leaded Lights) Limited was founded in year 1984 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1984-05-11, so it has been on the market for thirty-three years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, C.G. Toft (Leaded Lights) Limited registered office address is 18-20 Morfa Road,, Swansea. The postal code for this address is SA1 2EN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

C.G. Toft (Leaded Lights) Limited principal business activity number is 43341 which means Painting . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Shieldridge Limited,

C.G. Toft (Leaded Lights) Limited net worth increased by 5,69%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £69394 in year 2013 to £73340 in 2014.

C.G. Toft (Leaded Lights) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameC.G. Toft (Leaded Lights) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01815322
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1984-11-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43341

Previous Names

  • 1984-06-28

    C.G. Toft (Leaded Lights) Limited

  • 1984-05-11

    Shieldridge Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


specsavers redditchsilecroft holiday parkbarberry developmentsleaderflush shapland langley millpolyframe norwichmuztranssherbourne developmentsfaunatechspecsavers middlesbrough numberdiscount roofing doncasterrentinnerjastrawberry fields nursery notting hillreliance management consultancyjmp wilcoxmedivet chadwell heathwainhomes reviewsmenarys colerainegennars poultonleisurewear international ltdolympic shavernena and pasadena ukimpressions yarmshaba hair and cosmeticswtj insurancechina health spa canary wharfadam askeymcguinness car breakers stoke on trentcormac leonardlookers trade centre burtonemerald beauty pontypriddsaltburn motorseyden locksmithskj thulbornnsf agriculture uktamworth accident centreoim underwritingbaron mixersfsh recruitment solutions ltdbasildon studiosbuzzlines travelrezlynxwalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnpaul bakery southallwoodland kitchens ballymenafcc leedsgalldris constructionsarah smith cardiologybarnitts hardware yorkpacitti jones glasgowrocket estate agentsaditus audience acquisitionraggas smithdownlash and nail bar bawtrybrazilian waxing company manchesterunique skinz leedseuropit colchesterilla state recordsflightcase warehouse tamworthwatson plant hirecezannehrjared cranneyphoenix contact telfordgeoff boormanvulcan refractoriesheaton homesgtec engineeringjvm castings worcesterspice grove lewishamsaica natur ukredline racing knaresboroughwarner brothers theobalds roadlumena lights ltdparkway cars edwinstoweveritech systemslewis motors cardiffmansel davies haulagehairdressing supplies glasgowe response redditch