Alexon International Limited

Company Info

Alexon International Limited was founded in year 1984 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1984-12-03, so it has been on the market for thirty-three years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Alexon International Limited registered office address is Kpmg Llp, One Snowhill, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B4 6GH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alexon International Limited principal business activity number is 1822 which means Manufacture of other outerwear .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Jewelcharm Limited, S G Holdings Limited,

Alexon International Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAlexon International Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01867978
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1984-03-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 1822

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1991-02-19

    Alexon International Limited

  • 1985-02-07

    S G Holdings Limited

  • 1984-12-03

    Jewelcharm Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ALEXON HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands B4 6GH, UK
    7415 - Holding Companies including Head Offices
  • AP REALISATIONS LIMITED
    Birmingham, Birmingham, West Midlands B4 6GH, UK
    25620 - Machining
  • ATH RESOURCES PLC
    Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands B4 6GH, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • AOH REALISATIONS LIMITED
    Birmingham, Birmingham, West Midlands B4 6GH, UK
    1110 - Extraction petroleum & natural gas
  • BEISSBARTH UK LIMITED
    Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands B4, UK
    29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
  • ANDREW ROWLEY LIMITED
    Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands B4 6GH, UK
    5010 - Sale of motor vehicles
  • ALEXON GROUP PLC
    Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands B4 6GH, UK
    7415 - Holding Companies including Head Offices
  • BIZZENERGY LIMITED
    Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands B4 6GH, UK
    4013 - Distribution & trade in electricity
  • BMW CREDIT LIMITED
    Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands B4, UK
    7499 - Non-trading company
  • ALEXON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    Birmingham, Birmingham, West Midlands B4 6GH, UK
    1822 - Manufacture of other outerwear

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sk haulageposche storeaj dunlop beaconsfieldcitidogshjr agri oswestryhardwick financial solutionsharlow motorsrowanmoor salisburyicam solutionstandoori nights shardlowstairway joineryraj bisramgaucho grill regent streetcaraselle ltdvolksworld louthijc cars louthgym 4 all basildonlawtons car sales fleetwoodcobains solicitorsshajan blackburnmurdoch asset managementdry cleaners hanwellhideo wakamatsu ukcattermoles ipswichpatrick mallucci harley streetlandmark homes leedsgreat wyrley health centrelynwood road thames dittonhoneysuckle flowers alsageraltro group plcwingbox crosbykyle robinson paper mache tigeron yer bike burnleyamsys sohogem discounts ltdthe hair shop hitchingutterworks redhillamerican marquee hirebounty uk limitedgood skin days guiseleykhanjra blackburnmeejana weybridgenirala sweets ilfordmoorcroft debt recovery reviewskirkdale industrial training serviceslangridge homespaymex limitedbm enterprisesgrosvenor properties brightonveale nixonivor searle sohamhyderabad tastes hounslowaztech architecture ltdmmsiservicesalton cars huddersfieldmello drinksnorth lincs tyres grimsbyrm15 5balydd kartingpasquill roof trussesbathpanelstorescuf gaming europe ltdflingers party shoppeoples falkirk used carsjennor timberticker t boogoofbayswimtime cheshireerics angling centrejb plant hire omaghdr now beaconsfielddowneys newtownardswildmoor avenue oldhammobile phones direct thatchamanderton and bosonnetipm sippmcphersons vets rainworthgreen brothers barnsleyrake and pikeltann synchronomeraj mahal atherstonecre8 potters barlawtons car sales fleetwood