Cds Global Limited

Company Info

Cds Global Limited was founded in year 1985 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1985-04-04, so it has been on the market for thirty-three years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Cds Global Limited registered office address is Sovereign Park, Lathkill Street, Market Harborough. The postal code for this address is LE16 9EF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cds Global Limited principal business activity number is 63110 which means Data processing, hosting and related activities . This type of business is belongs to Information service activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Zotech Limited, Powerenter Limited, Tower Distributors Limited, Tower Publishing Services Limited,

Cds Global Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCds Global Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01902919
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1985-04-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 63110

Previous Names

  • 2007-11-12

    Cds Global Limited

  • 1990-07-30

    Tower Publishing Services Limited

  • 1985-12-10

    Tower Distributors Limited

  • 1985-05-16

    Powerenter Limited

  • 1985-04-04

    Zotech Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CDS GLOBAL LIMITED
    Market Harborough, Market Harborough, Leicestershire LE16 9EF, UK
    63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Business

  • CDS GLOBAL LIMITED
    Market Harborough, Market Harborough, Leicestershire LE16 9EF, UK
    63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • OCTAVIA MARKETING LIMITED
    Bowden House, 36 Northampton Road, Market Harborough, Leicestershire LE16 9HE, UK
    63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • VB ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    Bowden House, 36 Northampton Road, Market Harborough, Leicestershire LE16 9HE, UK
    63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Reviews


Related pages


healthxchange pharmacyterraces menswear hanleyheadkase crewebellas colerainecentury cars sheffieldgemini dog rescue essexp hickey plant hire ltdspeedline mkthe little gym harpendenfergusson group ltdmen shun fireworksmajik jewelleryethigen east kilbridesunnyhill motorspws distributors ltdgravelmasteriberico foodsodedra accountants leicestermakerfield property managementbrotherton outletvo2 bikeseuropit colchestermerseyside ship repairers ltdlismenary motors ballyclareindoor karting surreycaravan guard reviewsreith lambertmcnair builders merchantsrendezvous mansfieldmartin sewell buildersgateway byneantm garages stevenagekt2 6bxkirk sandall infant school doncasteritcs uk ltdjim davies tyres beaufortgriggs timber gloucesterccs group plcsweet peas nursery garforthplay cafe salisburywidnes recycling centrestonehouse kennels manchesterbarr joinerygymnastic planetmcnair builders merchantsorbit underwritingtelford exhibition centrekey locumsbromley cross opticianscowshed pattinghamwcm europejelly tots penistonemalcolm allan larbertshonn brothershairdressing supplies glasgowfoyle delta taxistaylors football souvenirstraynors cars armaghkingsway cars ltdross consular servicesadventureland merthyragema engineering ltdoakwood car sales boltonhungry horse sutton coldfieldraffles taxi milton keynesroadrunner taxi wellingboroughwembley tyresfts hatswelllgv training middlesbroughargyle business centreon yer bike burnleyshaws estate agents stoke on trentthe beauty lounge darlingtonshajan indian restaurant blackburnkeela internationalbeercock wiles wickcarstar leeds reviewsandicars portsmouth