Potapak Limited

Company Info

Potapak Limited was founded in year 1985 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1985-04-10, so it has been on the market for thirty-three years.

According to Companies House register, Potapak Limited registered office address is 57 Kennington Road,, London. The postal code for this address is SE1 7PZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Potapak Limited principal business activity number is 36000 which means Water collection, treatment and supply . This type of business is belongs to Water collection, treatment and supply division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dayhaven Limited,

Potapak Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePotapak Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01903759
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1985-10-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 36000

Previous Names

  • 1985-05-24

    Potapak Limited

  • 1985-04-10

    Dayhaven Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ricci takeaway kentonvanilla splitsequilibrium truroshmoo automotiversdcm margatecaravan guard reviewsfords spekecheeky monkeys sheepbridgekinleigh folkard & hayward forest hilllondon2livetaycars dundeedurban motors bognor regisbrookeys selly oakpremier kitchens gloucesterbalgores motors romfordbody blitz gymphil youles blackburncrossfit warringtonnifty nosh belfastcity plumbing kingsland roadkrates torquaykilnbridgedundee lock shopviceroy bollingtonpws distributors ltdmj hillsondeltech uktrade effluent services ltdcash for clothes oldburyrendezvous mansfieldkeenans estate agentscounty cars bicesterrb vinylspeking express upminstermaidenhead aquatics windsorwoodall brothers shrewsburypeaktipishazelcroft garage buxtonricci takeaway kentonroyton carsa2b radio carsst neots cleaning companywam bam boomerang cardifffinest properties corbridgefood partners kilmarnockbrewstone swansealuffield cars loughboroughsic code 82990econofreeze morpethcapquest ukrenelec devizestravelmood uknorthampton motor centreabode living newcastleada fastfixmcarees stirlingcocosa lifestyleoil states aberdeenbudget tyres hayesshoda saucesfamous brands furniture congletoncounty cars bicesterdavid hammond estate agentskitchens4diyhornby lettingscharlie chandlers guitar experienceregent cards shipleymilano pizza mile endsherwood press nottinghamcolin lilley estate agentsw1f 7sasaica natur ukausden clark leicestercis security lewishamundercover roofing rayleighfep heatcare