Sehbac Limited

Company Info

Sehbac Limited was founded in year 1985 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1985-09-17, so it has been on the market for thirty-two years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Sehbac Limited registered office address is 30 White House Road,, Ipswich. The postal code for this address is IP1 5LT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sehbac Limited principal business activity number is 43290 which means Other construction installation . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Burflink Limited, Seh Windows And Doors Limited,

Sehbac Limited net worth increased by 11,13%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-2119310 in year 2013 to £-1883458 in 2014.

Sehbac Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSehbac Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01947808
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1985-17-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43290

Previous Names

  • 2009-12-07

    Sehbac Limited

  • 1985-10-28

    Seh Windows And Doors Limited

  • 1985-09-17

    Burflink Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


san marcos blackpooldoreen blytheschlumberger crawleyfitness4less head officeconnexions stocktonchigborough carp syndicatehydrographics supplies ukdoctor now beaconsfieldfmc biopolymer uk ltddrennan international ltdwarrington metals ltdboys and girls nursery croxleypremier motor sales elginabacus printersgentle dental droitwichhumberstones jewellers barrowfordmohan building serviceswedding belles of otleymohan building servicesdrusillas park postcodealcontrol hawardenfirstbusgroupralawise deesidejm car breakers ltdcapquest recoveryfcl college wembleycmw cars wallingtonprasco ukp hickey plant hire ltdcrowland cranesstar catering e17shajan restaurant blackburndiscount pram centre nelsonwatson plant hiretgi friday guildfordsheringham fine foodstoni and guy stratford upon avonsignmakingandsupplieshot wok stroudb&m parkgatebritannia car saleselliott aintabiascotts cabsilverburn caremistry medicalbriar cottage caravan parkvalue vets great barrtimet uk birminghamdixy soho roadjonathan swires littleboroughrentinnerjarm tyres falkirkelectromaster telecommunications ltdreddispares redditchleeming brothersnabarro mcallistercarruthers and lucksarova hotels ukcls finance ltdbrazillian waxing company manchesterabbeycare scotlandeasy buy cars middlesbroughclare james automotivenorfolk lodge nurseryessensuals windsortopps pizza watfordfootsteps nursery leytonstonemarble mosaics plumptonc&c tyres bedworthtw8 9rnwok express watfordchurchill pramsfrazer-nash research ltd