Decantae Mineral Water Limited

Company Info

Decantae Mineral Water Limited was founded in year 1985 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1985-09-25, so it has been on the market for thirty-two years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Decantae Mineral Water Limited registered office address is Units 39-42, Tir Llwyd Industrial Estate, Englefield Green. The postal code for this address is LL18 5JA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Decantae Mineral Water Limited principal business activity number is 11070 which means Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of beverages division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Trofarth Industries Limited,

Decantae Mineral Water Limited net worth increased by 159,37%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £108514 in year 2013 to £281458 in 2014.

Decantae Mineral Water Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDecantae Mineral Water Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01949922
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1985-25-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 11070

Previous Names

  • 1991-08-01

    Decantae Mineral Water Limited

  • 1985-09-25

    Trofarth Industries Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • DECANTAE MINERAL WATER LIMITED
    Tir Llwyd Industrial Estate, Rhyl, Conwy LL18 5JA, UK
    11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters

Reviews


Related pages


itcs bridgendaudatex uk ltdoppo digital ukheritage plastics limitedpure formbyangels cafe mildenhallineos seal sandsrobert davies machinery ltdamc prestige carsarona properties glasgowmaesteg motor housebattery megastore reviewstidebuy ukpremex services limiteduplands motor companyfenner plcshimla pinks leicestersmc stevenagezaks jarrowchampion tyres leedsstebbings car saleshydrocarbon resources ltdrobinsons removals reviewsmotorman bristolkent electrical suppliesbargain blinds llantrisantmate1 ukcourier cars south norwoodzaks takeawayemoov reviewsreddish vale nurserycls financeaj heating and plumbingdrew pritchard net worthstoke motorcycle trainingwoozelbearsaditus audience acquisitiongrainger games longbentonhb panelcraft prestonwilliams homes balaroadrunners taxi gatwickshisha in huddersfieldmitchell estate agents new miltonwebasto minworthdarren smith homesjankel armouring limitedniramax hartlepoolnorthern power tools sheffieldorrell windowswimpy loughtonbattlefield live neathstar catering e17bskyb historykidzworld alloalewis builders merchantscoyles harrowsdd exhibitionsmedequip weston super mareshajan blackburnitron felixstowepontllanfraith health centregeordie tourspreston jaguar centreelliots estate agentsnorth liverpool windowshollins hill carssanderson young alnwickinterlet north eastcarstar leeds reviewsmileta sports ltda shade greener boilersautovogue cars for sale