Castle Hurst (Amenities) Limited

Company Info

Castle Hurst (Amenities) Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-02-05, so it has been on the market for thirty-two years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Castle Hurst (Amenities) Limited registered office address is 12 Castle Hurst, Bodiam, Bodiam. The postal code for this address is TN32 5UW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Castle Hurst (Amenities) Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Marchon Developments Limited,

Castle Hurst (Amenities) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCastle Hurst (Amenities) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01986267
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-05-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1986-05-16

    Castle Hurst (Amenities) Limited

  • 1986-02-05

    Marchon Developments Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • DAVIES ROBERTS LIMITED
    8 Castle Hurst, Bodiam, Robertsbridge, East Sussex TN32 5UW, UK
    77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
  • CASTLE HURST (AMENITIES) LIMITED
    12 Castle Hurst, Bodiam, Robertsbridge, East Sussex TN32 5UW, UK
    98000 - Residents property management

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pontllanfraith health centrepreston park dentalnamaste tattoolaeso fishstoreton hall farmmarshall panelcrafthgv express reviewsorbit debt collections ltdbalham joineryde smet rosedownsec4v 5bttradex causewaydalton pizza murtonbeijing palace liverpoolyarwood and stubleylockinexlord and midgleygirlington taxis bradfordbutton nose bramhallmillenium crane hirescratch meals ltdrenault parts birminghamlees cabs wellingboroughgll partnerspharmacentre edgware roadvolksworld louthhouses for sale in beechwood runcorndirect tyre sales wigancherished autospitter self driveitcs bridgendpostcode for faslane naval baseadsol ukkillermont carswesterham carslifesure caravan insurance reviewstracoin services ltdjankel armouring limitedpowis castle shootlook fantastic hovepink panther cabs colchesterfugro bksfleet auctions coalvillelunasol ukblount shuttersgutterworks redhillfilco llantwit majordon amott caravans for salevistajet farnboroughseh windows & doors ltdk2 consultancyjabcardhomestyle cymrumoney exchange edgwaredx freight reviewshamblens garage bournemouthautotech melkshamfreshlinc spaldingceltic mowersmark wakefield demolitiongolden wok estonaintree plasticsintercounty distributionw1g 9sxrocking horse day nursery audenshawradcliffe car auctioncurrie motors kingstonvirtus data centre enfield addresswong ho littleboroughhog roast swanseakilvey cabsfiesta blinds derrythames street salvagesprite technical serviceslunar caravans preston