Dresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited

Company Info

Dresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-03-03, so it has been on the market for thirty-two years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Dresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited registered office address is Allia Future Business Centre Peterborough United Football Ground, London Road, Peterborough. The postal code for this address is PE2 8AN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited principal business activity number is 64999 which means Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Peter Brotherhood Pension Trustees Limited,

Dresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01994471
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-03-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64999

Previous Names

  • 2011-09-22

    Dresser-Rand Company Retirement Plan Trustees Limited

  • 1986-03-03

    Peter Brotherhood Pension Trustees Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


se10 9fepayerisemalcolm allan larbertgasp clothing ukoberthur tewkesburyhereford rewindshazelwells westhoughton officepollard boxes enderbyanstey dental practicekilimanjaro linthorpe roadced thurrockmystique interiors stockportlambert pugh reviewscurry leaf chesterfieldcamerons estate agents bournemouthpriory park propertiesmeller braggins estates plusfenland fishingkj thulbornfoyle taxis derryclifton cameras dursleycamrider harlownorthdene postal codew h lung manchesterporthaven care homesthe foundry loughboroughvivienne clifford educational psychologistwww.kalemeh.tvchevron aircraft maintenance limitedwainhomes reviewsplasterline denby dalepentraeth automotiveswallow aquatics rayleighsugarhouse leedsemf trade signsladybird lettingsbeco wallformcoaches exceteraroamer newtownardsgol centres cardiffhouses for sale tempo road enniskillenkildress plumbing suppliescamerons estate agents bournemouthchiltern foodscrusts falkirkfive star taxis galashielsrobert davies motorscroatia gemsdsn classicschase autos essexrogers removals finchleymerseyside ship repairers ltdphoenix windscreens exetermilap cars doncastergordon bennett clothingadultwork cardiffpawnhubswinton hall nursing homewarners of gloucesterbakewell and horner wallaseyvenisons ealing roadproactive personnel telfordesg security ltdsearle audioabbotswood propertieswesterham carsjohnson diversey northamptoncollingwood insurance reviewsavery dennison nottinghamtonic kegworthdb designs bookhambattery megastore reviewsgambas gorlestonmach recruitment leeds