Caffe Concerto Limited

Company Info

Caffe Concerto Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-03-03, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Caffe Concerto Limited registered office address is 29-31 Piccadilly,, London. The postal code for this address is W1J 0LF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Caffe Concerto Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Rapid 1042 Limited, Lynnthorpe Enterprises Limited, Blushes SW3 Limited, Kings Road Brasserie Limited,

Caffe Concerto Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCaffe Concerto Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01994671
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-03-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2011-08-25

    Caffe Concerto Limited

  • 2010-04-17

    Kings Road Brasserie Limited

  • 2004-12-15

    Blushes SW3 Limited

  • 1986-04-10

    Lynnthorpe Enterprises Limited

  • 1986-03-03

    Rapid 1042 Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


rising sun campershomecare insurance limitedandrew lintottstebbings car centre ltdizumi madison heightstony and guy canary wharffrontline recruitment nottinghamrb vinylssimon blyth lettingsholmesterne foodstownson tractorssharps bedrooms bilstonhorne engall & freemandr prager londonquindell business process servicesmetro reproace taxis berkhamstedalpha college edgwaredon amott lakesidemartin traynor motorseastern kebab house rochdale numbergana restaurant wembleygateacre park motorsince blundell motorssunset travel croydondampcurepentagon cars nottinghamccs group plctettenhall windowsstokey plant hirerg caravans hartlepooljbs hardwarebedrock asset managementmurr elektronik ukecotune hillingtongills bar smethwickonstride financialabbey life managed fundcroyland motorsfacebay basingstokeray graham newtownardschase holmes jarrowroyston blythe shrewsbury1ab taxis darlington numbermcmillan estate agents newtownabbeyvertigo solutionstracoin services ltdjellyfish ppcsunnybank equestrianjo bullerwellmercury motors twickenhamphoenix windscreens exeteredgecumbe hotel buderaj pavillions bristolmidland vendinggary fletcher surfacingmcclures timber sheffieldorange blossom blackfenwil-lecbay horse roughleeplanet pizza nottinghamtopform harlowkilgour industrieshalliwell jones used carszebedees lunch boxmotorsales harlowknowsley village stableseast yorkshire machinery ltdspeedy clutchrdm llechrydregal pawn chestergloucestershire animal welfare associationgeronimo inns head officepwr lettings mansfieldmarley lenham