Multihull World Brokerage Limited

Company Info

Multihull World Brokerage Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-03-13, so it has been on the market for thirty-two years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Multihull World Brokerage Limited registered office address is Thornham Marina, Thornham Lane, Thornham. The postal code for this address is PO10 8DD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Multihull World Brokerage Limited principal business activity number is 33150 which means Repair and maintenance of ships and boats . This type of business is belongs to Repair and installation of machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Heavenly Cruising Yachts Limited,

Multihull World Brokerage Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMultihull World Brokerage Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number01999564
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-13-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 33150

Previous Names

  • 1998-10-29

    Multihull World Brokerage Limited

  • 1986-03-13

    Heavenly Cruising Yachts Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


fair shares gloucesterpbm building servicesarthur bryant coinssilverstar foodsroadrunner taxi wellingboroughsimtom food productsgogna school weargerbings ukhouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendhacking and paterson glasgownu cosmetic clinic liverpoolrge servicesbastion homesnsf agriculture ukwulstan fencingandrews estate agents keynshamtonic kegworthzamzam travelkillermont carsstewmac ukpeter fowler electricalsnellers teddingtonzamzam travelcurveball leisurethames street salvageoocl levingtoncity plumbing kingsland roadmoney matters redcarmedequip weston super marebrazilian waxing company manchesterharwoods estate agentsindian tiffin service londonmicrogen engine corporationspice grove lewishamcex walthamstownash estate agents tringdarcys durhamshuropody coventrylickety lick coventryhotelcare ltd londonsan marcos lytham road blackpoolmoyola precision engineeringascot cars taximen shun fireworks ukleach consultancyty jade riscalifton bridge car sales97p storeraja paisleyworldwide foods rusholmemanor tyres stainforthrathods leicestermytholmroyd builders merchantsbunton plant hirekidsgrove carpetshampshire static caravanssanza teaching agency reviewsmortgages first colchesterselect furnishings failsworthax paris reviewsnorth lincs tyres grimsbytyneside standardsmitcham building supplieshearsall common carshighfield.co.uk limitedexpressions of beauty billingevincent davies pembrokeshirepillbox38 uk limitedfrontline recruitment derbywaxing company manchesterflowervision bristolgardner aerospace broughton limitedtimber supplies blackpool