L & L Installations Limited

Company Info

L & L Installations Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-09-25, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, L & L Installations Limited registered office address is Red Lane, Quay Street, Tewkesbury, Tewkesbury. The postal code for this address is GL20 5BQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

L & L Installations Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: L & L Contracts Limited,

L & L Installations Limited net worth increased by 209,70%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1866 in year 2014 to £5779 in 2015.

L & L Installations Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameL & L Installations Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02058407
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-25-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2002-03-30

    L & L Installations Limited

  • 1986-09-25

    L & L Contracts Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    chestnut roofing liverpoolfox and hounds great moultonevolve cheshire eastairsoft zero onecake box high wycomberathods leicesterwilf noble building suppliesbaci kinverwet wall hillingtonindoor karting surreytranters solicitors wythenshawebfc exchange ukdenny plant hireamtek aluminium castingswestbridge taxi northamptonflingers party shophole in the wall walsallbathpanelstorehsl group holdingssilky bouquetswarwick avenue constructionpbm building servicesmidland aggregatesjared cranneypizza pan grimsbymark cleghorn photographythe albert mews eshercurrie motors kingstonthe tanning factory biggleswadedry cleaners hanwellglobal substation solutionscaravan guard reviewsafi uplift wakefieldall things lovely jubblyhogfather motorcycles southportscott baillie cars reviewsbattery megastore tewkesburysimpson estate agents ketteringcharcoal grill gravesendpatterson bowesandwell crossroadsk seal glass wirralpulcinella cleveleyssidney road sw9lowton motor company ltdwhitehall accountantsizumi madison heights34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8aydosthill saddlerypurelake new homessouthern fried chicken irlamesslemont cameron gauldcar supermarket milton keynesnewlec cyclesayr holiday park reviewsgo outdoors coatbridge salekinnaird college manchesterchina express crumlinhardwick financial solutionstw7 5fdboudoir boutique derryhenleys estate agentsfenland fishingfts hatswelljanan bradford onlinecolin lilley estate agents south shieldsgrupo antolin leamingtonf1 tyres romfordgeoff hobbs haulagepaul james jewellersmcqueens dairies reviewcroydon cleaning supplies