Audatex (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Audatex (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-09-25, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Audatex (Uk) Limited registered office address is The Forum Station Road, Theale, Molash. The postal code for this address is RG7 4RA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Audatex (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Precis (551) Limited,

Audatex (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAudatex (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02058567
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-25-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 1987-02-18

    Audatex (Uk) Limited

  • 1986-09-25

    Precis (551) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 365 ITMS LIMITED
    Riseley, Reading, Wokingham RG7 1NW, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • A&O SCHIFFSELEKTRIK U. -ELEKTRONIK LIMITED
    Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, West Berkshire RG7 8NN, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ACCELLION UK LTD
    Highlands House, Basingstoke Road, Spencers Wood, Reading, Wokingham RG7 1NT, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ACJ SERVICES LIMITED
    Riseley, Reading, Wokingham RG7 1SD, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ADD EXTRA LIMITED
    Hidden View, Bucklebury, Hopgoods Green, Reading, West Berkshire RG7 6TD, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ADD3 LIMITED
    Overdene House, 49 Church Street, Theale, Reading, West Berkshire RG7 5BX, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ALASTRIA NETWORKS LIMITED
    Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, West Berkshire RG7 8NN, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ANNALYTICS LIMITED
    9 Bilberry Gardens, Reading, West Berkshire RG7 3WU, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ANNUITY EMEA LIMITED
    Theale Lakes Business Park, Moulden Way, Sulhamstead, Reading, West Berkshire RG7 4GB, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ANSELM CONSULTING LTD

    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Reviews


Related pages


onstride financialleisurewear internationalcoke bottle cartelcaddon hivesalan darlowcaraselle ltdrichmond dental practice malverndoreen blytheseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqpentagon capital managementbutton nose bramhalloppo digital ukclare james automotiveanchor surplus nottinghameastern buffet dunfermline leisure parknorthern powergrid holdings companynatural beauty watfordequiform nutritionmaddison group ltdcravens advertisingnuneaton computer repairsgardner aerospace basildongateway byneaexpert tooling and automationmark cleghorn photographyrm15 5badiamond windows mansfieldcar supermarket milton keynesbranas isafimperial cash and carrysimtom food productskeys tractors dromorederby turf suppliesweston security solutionsla nails st neotssky cabs felthamzam zam travelgoodchilds wolverhamptonap racing coventrychris bennett heavy haulagemytholmroyd builders merchantspizza hot 4 u se16braunstone crossroads motorsfreight4uhaytor ltdpratts taxis durhamprodec pontefractnetwork yacht brokers conwywild lime banburyherrco cosmeticstwickenham platingparking4less lutonrobsons estates doncasterprestige granite liverpooldcl securityrovic tiles kemsingnl commercials st helenschampion tyres leedstidebuy uknational resource centre for supplementary educationvcg kestrell artista watford1easycallgerbings ukgladedale head officetotally wicked stancliffe street blackburngarmet thetfordlavender house care home peterboroughuber beauty rooms marlowanwick homesaustwick berry lettingsdowneys newtownardstracoin services ltdsaltburn motorshouses for sale in littlethorpe leicester