Langbourn Nominees Limited

Company Info

Langbourn Nominees Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-10-02, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Langbourn Nominees Limited registered office address is 14 St George Street,, London. The postal code for this address is W1S 1FE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Langbourn Nominees Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Glebelodge Limited,

Langbourn Nominees Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLangbourn Nominees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02060910
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-02-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1987-01-22

    Langbourn Nominees Limited

  • 1986-10-02

    Glebelodge Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


city motors peterboroughwolsey clothing matalanamanah masjidtspc monifiethpailton engineering ltdplumbtrade canvey islandcarpoint peterboroughyummie pizza peacehavenlanika restaurant halifaxepuffer ukbn3 1rehampton printing bristolgoofbay.commount pleasant chippy winsfordlynwood road thames dittonreading reptile centredelhiwala southallalams beautiful blinds reviewslynwood road thames dittonjimmy spices neccounty motors northwichcophall parking gatwick reviewsmgn builders merchantsashiqs dewsburybombay grill hardgateicall ukeskbridge medical practicet4 transformationscold blooded sportsmelton mot centrejb plant hire dungannonbrighton chess clubstone clothing mirfieldg4s sutton park housesharp skipsnorthern powergrid holdings companywainhomes reviewswhitley bay motorsbirmingham civic housing associationcoubrough estate agentsgood skin days guiseleyhayfield sheepdog trialsronbarjellyfish ppcbay horse roughleesheringham fine foodspowis castle shootworkwear blackburntufwell glasscre8 potters barsinks pit kesgravedr alison croninbeacons business interiorscontinental pizza brynbrother solutions ukmodern office supplies boucher roadhendys chapel allertonkalemeh tvmolins princes risboroughhighgate beds dewsburyfalck nutec teesside addressjust juelshaka easthampsteadurban angels broughgetronics services uk ltdrymers funeral directors yorkbroadstairs taxisbeechwood garden centrescales and fangs essexparc computers hitchinwhitley bay motorspharmacentre edgware roadsunset travel croydonlal qila birminghamadapt outdoors liverpoolblizzard telecomfallons newcastle under lymekinnaird college manchesterhollins hill carsmasons arms marshfieldnorit uk