Telford International Centre Limited

Company Info

Telford International Centre Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-11-11, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Telford International Centre Limited registered office address is St Quentin Gate,, Telford. The postal code for this address is TF3 4JH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Telford International Centre Limited principal business activity number is 68202 which means Letting and operating of conference and exhibition centres . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Telford Exhibition Centre Limited,

Telford International Centre Limited net worth increased by 5,57%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £14821395 in year 2014 to £15646928 in 2015.

Telford International Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTelford International Centre Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02072781
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-11-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68202

Previous Names

  • 1997-04-01

    Telford International Centre Limited

  • 1986-11-11

    Telford Exhibition Centre Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


southbourne surgerytraynors cars armaghpyrotex fireworxfrankby motorsbourne railfugro bksqube cateringsoup dragon ulverstoncoaches exceteraurethane industrial productssiam bay whitley bayexpress bi folding doors reviewsburbage home caresalford supply desksurrey and hants caravansfsg property servicesiceland deeside industrial estateborsch electrical in birminghamslumdog west bridgfordproparts waterloovillese1 7pztoa taxis stevenstonatticus solicitors newcastle under lymefiesta blinds derrypremia solutions limitedkip mcgrath shenfieldorchid pubs and diningsteed and steed solicitorskebabish green lanestone world daventryfirth rixson meadowhallsarah mains whickham officelegal assist liverpoolwholley goodingsbebecar ukkew technikcarr sheppards crosthwaitesilverband falconryvale sewing machinesjohn doe carpets disseuropa 93 waltham crossoptima hair specialistsrewaco trikes for sale ukmichael sparks associateshot tub superstore blackpoolso23 7twsastiflightwestbury communicationscoastal towbarsax paris manchesterradmore homesadultwork cardifffosroc expanditemcqueens dairies glasgowbedazzl hatton gardenavery dennison nottinghamunique skinz leedsesslemont cameron gaulddaro factorscloud 9 teignmouthmilliner warehousepsl print managementgs cars stoke newingtonfoyle taxiroadrunner taxi wellingboroughcvlr leasingpickles and potter leedsinter cars penrithstately albion abercarnngage railtredown landroversjas travel southallbastion homespak supermarket cape hilllewis estate agents cornwallbirdline uk parrot rescuefast parts abercarnlovett residential st neotslayters way gerrards cross