Polhawn Fort Limited

Company Info

Polhawn Fort Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-11-11, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Polhawn Fort Limited registered office address is C/o Francis Clark Llp North Quay House, Sutton Harbour, Plymouth. The postal code for this address is PL4 0RA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Polhawn Fort Limited principal business activity number is 55100 which means Hotels and similar accommodation . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Black Lion Developments Limited,

Polhawn Fort Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePolhawn Fort Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02072852
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-11-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55100

Previous Names

  • 1988-11-02

    Polhawn Fort Limited

  • 1986-11-11

    Black Lion Developments Limited

Similar Companies

People

    location

    Business

    Reviews


    Related pages


    swallow aquatics colchesterharwoods estate agents wellingboroughspecialist crafts leicesterbalti palace dartondixy chicken soho roadsurfanic rochfordnewlec cycles northamptonachisomochquadrangle market researchfox and hounds crawleyoceanwood capital managementl artista hendonpiling equipment warminstercarp syndicate essexusmania banqueting hallada fastfixgreengate furniturefoyle delta taxiswarner brothers theobalds roadadmin re telfordlawrence street dental practicebluecrest screening reviewstrac engineering crewelaunderette swindonjdt motor companypooja sweets tootingfaraday reinsurancensf agriculture ukwyevale transplantsvistajet farnboroughrb vinylsdixy chicken coventrykatsouris brotherslambert pugh solicitors reviewsneuven solutionscotswold computer medicthe foundry loughboroughcranmore garagepremia solutions limitedb37 7ygautovillage cheltenhamhouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstvintage emporium st albanssanrizz knightsbridgexenons uksarah smith cardiologykn office supplies ltdgreenfingers landscape ltdnorthampton motor centreabacus printerscolin lilley estate agentsgogo pizza walthamstowuk asbestos specialists ltdwhitley bay motorsgrab a doc shooters hillrandstad uk holding limitedjason atherton net worthbents garden centre salekrazy girl cosmeticspizza hotline herne hillluton escottait architectsgana restaurant wembleyfootprint field marketingaslan books bristolvectawarm isle of wightlangard lifford hallvalentino pizza bearwoodcranfield impact centrepasha baltirayner personnelsilvano giraldin