Breheny Civil Engineering Limited

Company Info

Breheny Civil Engineering Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-12-19, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Breheny Civil Engineering Limited registered office address is Flordon Road, Creeting St Mary, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is IP6 8NH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Breheny Civil Engineering Limited principal business activity number is 42990 which means Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Civil engineering division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Thunderselect Limited, Witham Valley Civil Engineering Limited,

Breheny Civil Engineering Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBreheny Civil Engineering Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02085444
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1986-19-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 42990

Previous Names

  • 2011-05-20

    Breheny Civil Engineering Limited

  • 1987-04-06

    Witham Valley Civil Engineering Limited

  • 1986-12-19

    Thunderselect Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • BREHENY CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED
    Flordon Road, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 8NH, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • BURFIELDS PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Old Ipswich Road, Claydon, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • D WARTON BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
    Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 0NL, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • ECONOBUILD LIMITED
    Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 0NL, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • ELMSWELL CONTRACTORS LIMITED
    Needham Market, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 8AP, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • IAN BARFIELD LIMITED
    Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 0NL, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • JOELING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Bank House, 129 High Street, Needham Market, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 8DH, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • LANDMARK CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
    Addison Way, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 0RL, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • LORDS OF THE CAGE LIMITED
    Centaur Court Claydon Busine, Claydon Business Park, Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 0NL, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • N R FRANCIS. LIMITED
    Great Blakenham, Ipswich, Suffolk IP6 0NL, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


equilibrium trurobl shuttersaspire estate agents balhamhenfield hireeasy buy cars middlesbroughblue chilli carsreef rash cleethorpesteacheractive birminghamroosters piri piri southamptonprincipality brokerpointworldwide foods rusholmedonatellos south shieldsservest security serviceshacking and paterson glasgowsanam wilmslow roadsp holdings telfordbengal spice workingtontickle me brockleymakerfield mot centrecamrider hendonwessex computershighgate beds dewsburyblackbird crossroads motorsplumbco wellingboroughparagon construction group ltdhilton garage car salespooja sweets tootingreg vardy glasgowhair 2k eastleighj adore models manchestermployicandy aberdeenascotts cabhouses for sale in beechwood runcornnorthumbria travelshortland horne estate agentsprincipality brokerpointgutterworks redhillmoncaster wiresw vauxhall sparessumac precision engineeringplasmor knottingleycompass point carbis baypwr lettings mansfieldteacheractive birmingham addressglenhead engineeringelegant nails havantmenzies aviation glasgow airportthe lightbulb company uk ltdrdm industrial servicese response redditchicam solutionsvision housing consultancy serviceslittle learners corbywelmede housing associationcv31 3hhwb joineryhotel connexions glasgowprasco ukraggas smithdowndotcom solicitorsheritage plastics ltd reviewsswift incorporationsorchid pubs and diningmark davies seedsmedler haulageheadmasters leamingtonwhirledge and nottoppo digital uktasty duck south shieldssurfdome reviewslewis motors cardiff