Disclosure Limited

Company Info

Disclosure Limited was founded in year 1986 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1986-12-31, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Disclosure Limited registered office address is The Thomson Reuters Building South Colonnade, Canary Wharf, London. The postal code for this address is E14 5EP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Disclosure Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Disclosure Information Centre Limited,

Disclosure Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDisclosure Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02086377
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1986-31-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1989-02-23

    Disclosure Limited

  • 1986-12-31

    Disclosure Information Centre Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 0001 MD U.K. CO., LTD.
    Adventurers Court, 12 Newport Avenue, Poplar, London E14 2DN, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 07501749 LIMITED
    Adventurers Court, 12 Newport Avenue, Poplar, London E14 2DN, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 08042961 LIMITED
    Adventurers Court, 12 Newport Avenue, Poplar, London E14 2DN, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 08381281 LIMITED
    Adventurers Court, 12 Newport Avenue, Poplar, London E14 2DN, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 1908 CALLISTO INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.
    25 Indescon Court, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9DG, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 19RM LIABILITY LTD
    419 Harborne Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B15 3LB, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 35 MM STUDIO LTD
    44 Uxbridge Road, White City, London W12 8LA, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 3A INDUSTRY LTD
    25 Indescon Court, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9DG, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 3M KOLN LIMITED
    Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London N14 5BU, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 4SYNERGY LTD
    30 Ironmongers Place, Isle of Dogs, London E14 9YD, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Reviews


Related pages


cala homes stainesfaunatechhansas restaurant leedspillbox38 uk limitedsilverband falconrypiglets play centre hershamenterprise hgv training manchestertariq halal ilfordnationwide chimney components ltdlismenary motors ballyclarelm motors liverpoolcradley motor companyswimtime cheshiremillenium takeaway widnesandy crane transportcre8 potters barjjm taxis bracknellbatesy skip hireapl parking liverpoolheadway ruberywest end garage dundeedixy morleyhotline wheelsandrews estate agents keynsham bristolgallones northamptonkudu productsdosthill saddlerya1 kilts glasgowwc1e 7ahfire basket bristolpw millar barrymerseyside ship repairers ltdbabs powellpaul james jewellerspurnell sportsa1 kilts glasgowjsa accountantsrocket estate agentsteacheractive birmingham addresshideo wakamatsu ukmike brewer net worthchickanos batleyiir limiteddunlady nursing homelnt softwarehasbury motorscala homes stainesgrosvenor associatesjz machtechjanes edlesboroughbarrhead travel reviewsdmn logistics ltdcake box high wycombebiz asia ukashtons chadwell heathced thurrockngage railgowrings basingstoke used carssmith bros doncastergogo pizza swindonrtp uk ltdcarl fosperopasha balti newportteesside muay thainatwest equator investment fundskarpet kingdom nuneatonpark leisure dundeegreener books londondonnelly motors dungannonjames wilby builders merchantschariots specialist carssandhurst construction