Chiltern Court (Baker Street) Residents Limited

Company Info

Chiltern Court (Baker Street) Residents Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-03-11, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Chiltern Court (Baker Street) Residents Limited registered office address is 26 Red Lion Square,, London. The postal code for this address is WC1R 4AG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Chiltern Court (Baker Street) Residents Limited principal business activity number is 98000 which means Residents property management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pridedreams Limited,

Chiltern Court (Baker Street) Residents Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameChiltern Court (Baker Street) Residents Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02109111
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-11-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 98000

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1987-08-07

    Chiltern Court (Baker Street) Residents Limited

  • 1987-03-11

    Pridedreams Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


quindell business process servicesws insulations ltdnicky clarke net worthhamblens garage bournemouthalligator self storage wednesburyconference suite west bromwichthe soulville steakhouseesg security ltdheadmasters leamington spaphd modular accessjade garden wardour streetjbs hardwaresugarhouse properties leedswoks wongpegasi management company limitedall that glitters bridal wimbledonkeela internationalkatsouris brothersesg security ltdjames wilby builders merchants heckmondwikerhondda tool hirepark row dental practice leedsfootball factory knottingleypet shop stony stratfordbeck row car sparespaymex limitedaj heating and plumbingdolphin fitness reviewsredstone tyreson yer bike burnleyagria pet insurance reviewshazelwells westhoughton officekj thulbornhomestyle cymruvoucher express ripondelice de france southallglenea contractsgowrings basingstoke used carspet shop stony stratfordmeridian property investments uk ltddoctor now beaconsfieldslc solicitors shrewsburywheelies direct swanseaineos seal sandsfitness4less watfordkoz lordship lanewizcoreridon joineryhemingways marketing servicesthe moody cow leedssalago totnesbranston taxisketra logisticshenman greenquality engines direct oldhamcoyles harrowwheatmoor road sutton coldfieldkath wells wortleyrailway tavern staplehurstdmc contractsmr ohmsspur garage slindonkgf classic cars reviewhairmasters stony stratfordjames robinson fibreseasy buy cars middlesbroughkebur garden materialssanrizz muswell hillsevern trent pension schemea1 cars bedfordrajas keighleysunflower lettings sevenoaksplantmaster ukcls finance ltdimpact gym bristolsnober marriage services