Collective Enterprises Limited

Company Info

Collective Enterprises Limited was founded in year 1987 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1987-05-14, so it has been on the market for thirty-one years.

According to Companies House register, Collective Enterprises Limited registered office address is Unit 2 Olympic Way, Birchwood, Birchwood. The postal code for this address is WA2 0YL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Collective Enterprises Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bestfawn Limited,

Collective Enterprises Limited net worth increased by 9,46%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £3145554 in year 2013 to £3443166 in 2014.

Collective Enterprises Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCollective Enterprises Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02131825
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1987-14-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 1987-06-17

    Collective Enterprises Limited

  • 1987-05-14

    Bestfawn Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ostc swanseaswallow aquatics colchesterderek spires bearwoodhgh groundworksdixy chicken soho roadaldwark dental practicebeautyworks crouch endfisherfield farm nursery rochdalekoh i noor newcastle under lymejr wadhams stourbridgeequitas insurancemany tears animal rescue llanellimistry medicalnewall civil engineeringizabelle hammonzam zam travelshimano normarkkevins takeaway seaham numberproswim ukwestbridge taxi northamptonachisomoch1a orthodonticsmaster cars hitchinchampion tyres leedsw1g 9sxkearns storagedenny plant hireemoov reviewsmcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochmorgan has solicitorsadventureland merthyrneath coachbuildersmedivet ickenhamccs car sales thatchamkrav maga dorsettmi interiorssanken power systemsvo2 bikesadroit accessoriesfreshlinc spaldingcharlies den lisburnlifesure group caravan insuranceclass motors blackburngwynedd transport ltdoskar pink kentish townwestleigh developments ltdhenry krank pudseypure formbyrusty's scunthorpeandreas florist north shieldsinnovation alloystithegrove ltdmalthurst petroleumfootball factory knottingleydavid oldham carswg davies swansea4x4 leeming barpgi group ltdtreforest textileswartsila poolenoble vintnerspencarrie uklparkside garage leedsmcqueens dairies reviewbedworth mot centrecoordination group publications ltdhampshire static caravansdominics pizza addlestonechester tyres bumpers lanebrowns cafe cleethorpesstokesley cyclespadraig draynehoward tenens swindoninterlet north east